Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SUBARNAREKHA EX (13302)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX TATA 13:20 DHN 18:45 1 12
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
193 KM

Train SUBARNAREKHA EX (13302) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) Start 13:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Chandil Junction (CNI) 14:13 14:15 2:00 1 37 KM
3 Barabhum (BBM) 14:30 14:31 1:00 1 59 KM
4 Purulia Junction (PRR) 15:00 15:02 2:00 1 91 KM
5 Anara (ANR) 15:27 15:28 1:00 1 116 KM
6 Adra Junction (ADRA) 15:50 16:10 20:00 1 130 KM
7 Santaldih (SNTD) 16:29 16:30 1:00 1 153 KM
8 Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 16:43 16:45 2:00 1 160 KM
9 Sudamdih (SDMD) 17:11 17:12 1:00 1 161 KM
10 Pathardih Junction (PEH) 17:30 17:50 20:00 1 163 KM
11 Sindriblock Hut (SDBH) 18:07 18:08 1:00 1 172 KM
12 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 18:45 Ends 0 1 193 KM
Map from TATANAGAR JUNCTION (TATA) to DHANBAD JUNCTION (DHN)

Submit Question