Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SUBARNAREKHA EX (13301)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX DHN 05:35 TATA 11:15 1 12
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
193 KM

Train SUBARNAREKHA EX (13301) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) Start 05:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Sindriblock Hut (SDBH) 06:06 06:07 1:00 1 23 KM
3 Pathardih Junction (PEH) 06:35 06:55 20:00 1 31 KM
4 Sudamdih (SDMD) 07:09 07:10 1:00 1 32 KM
5 Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 07:20 07:22 2:00 1 34 KM
6 Santaldih (SNTD) 07:29 07:30 1:00 1 41 KM
7 Adra Junction (ADRA) 08:05 08:25 20:00 1 64 KM
8 Anara (ANR) 08:42 08:43 1:00 1 77 KM
9 Purulia Junction (PRR) 09:10 09:15 5:00 1 103 KM
10 Barabhum (BBM) 09:39 09:40 1:00 1 135 KM
11 Chandil Junction (CNI) 10:15 10:17 2:00 1 157 KM
12 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 11:15 Ends 0 1 193 KM
Map from DHANBAD JUNCTION (DHN) to TATANAGAR JUNCTION (TATA)

Submit Question