Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SDAH BSB EXP (13133)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13133 SDAH BSB EXP SDAH 21:15 BSB 21:40 2 81
 MONTUEWED FRISAT
871 KM

Train SDAH BSB EXP (13133) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Start 21:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 21:23 21:24 1:00 1 4 KM
3 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 21:39 21:40 1:00 1 13 KM
4 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 22:57 23:02 5:00 1 101 KM
5 Guskara (GKH) 23:35 23:36 1:00 1 134 KM
6 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 00:01 00:06 5:00 2 153 KM
7 Prantik (PNE) 00:14 00:15 1:00 2 157 KM
8 Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 00:31 00:32 1:00 2 172 KM
9 Sainthia (SNT) 00:47 00:48 1:00 2 186 KM
10 Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:16 01:21 5:00 2 213 KM
11 Nalhati Junction (NHT) 01:38 01:40 2:00 2 227 KM
12 Murarai (MRR) 01:54 01:55 1:00 2 244 KM
13 Rajgram (RJG) 02:20 02:21 1:00 2 255 KM
14 Pakur (PKR) 02:34 02:35 1:00 2 267 KM
15 Kotalpukur (KLP) 02:57 02:58 1:00 2 279 KM
16 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 03:21 03:26 5:00 2 293 KM
17 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 03:40 03:41 1:00 2 309 KM
18 Taljhari (TLJ) 03:55 03:56 1:00 2 319 KM
19 Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 04:18 04:19 1:00 2 339 KM
20 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 04:35 04:40 5:00 2 347 KM
21 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 04:57 04:58 1:00 2 362 KM
22 Pirpainti (PPT) 05:11 05:12 1:00 2 371 KM
23 Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 05:24 05:25 1:00 2 380 KM
24 Bikram Shila (BKSL) 05:34 05:35 1:00 2 385 KM
25 Kahalgaon (CLG) 05:47 05:48 1:00 2 391 KM
26 Ekchari (EKC) 05:56 05:57 1:00 2 395 KM
27 Ghoga (GGA) 06:05 06:06 1:00 2 401 KM
28 Sabaur (SBO) 06:23 06:24 1:00 2 413 KM
29 Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:41 06:51 10:00 2 421 KM
30 Nathnagar (NAT) 06:58 06:59 1:00 2 425 KM
31 Murarpur (MPY) 07:07 07:08 1:00 2 430 KM
32 Akbarnagar (AKN) 07:16 07:17 1:00 2 435 KM
33 Sultanganj (SGG) 07:28 07:29 1:00 2 445 KM
34 Bariarpur (BUP) 07:52 07:54 2:00 2 463 KM
35 Ratanpur (RPUR) 08:02 08:03 1:00 2 468 KM
36 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 08:20 08:35 15:00 2 474 KM
37 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 08:45 08:46 1:00 2 480 KM
38 Dharhara (DRH) 08:54 08:55 1:00 2 486 KM
39 Abhaipur (AHA) 09:07 09:08 1:00 2 496 KM
40 Kajra (KJH) 09:18 09:19 1:00 2 503 KM
41 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:22 10:30 8:00 2 519 KM
42 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 10:36 10:38 2:00 2 520 KM
43 Barhiya (BRYA) 10:55 10:57 2:00 2 535 KM
44 Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 11:05 11:07 2:00 2 546 KM
45 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 11:19 11:21 2:00 2 553 KM
46 Mor (MOR) 11:26 11:28 2:00 2 561 KM
47 Punarakh (PHK) 11:36 11:38 2:00 2 569 KM
48 Barh (BARH) 11:47 11:49 2:00 2 579 KM
49 Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:57 11:59 2:00 2 588 KM
50 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:35 12:37 2:00 2 597 KM
51 Karauta (KWO) 12:43 12:45 2:00 2 606 KM
52 Khusropur (KOO) 12:52 12:54 2:00 2 612 KM
53 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 12:59 13:01 2:00 2 615 KM
54 Fatwa (FUT) 13:06 13:08 2:00 2 620 KM
55 Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:44 13:46 2:00 2 632 KM
56 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 14:00 14:02 2:00 2 635 KM
57 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 14:10 14:12 2:00 2 640 KM
58 Patna Junction (PNBE) 14:20 14:30 10:00 2 642 KM
59 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 14:40 14:42 2:00 2 649 KM
60 Danapur (DNR) 14:50 15:00 10:00 2 652 KM
61 Neora (NEO) 15:04 15:06 2:00 2 658 KM
62 Sadisopur (SDE) 15:13 15:14 1:00 2 665 KM
63 Bihta (BTA) 15:19 15:21 2:00 2 669 KM
64 Koelwar (KWR) 15:33 15:35 2:00 2 678 KM
65 Kulharia (KUA) 15:41 15:43 2:00 2 681 KM
66 Ara (ARA) 15:58 16:03 5:00 2 691 KM
67 Karisath (KRS) 16:10 16:12 2:00 2 701 KM
68 Bihiya (BEA) 16:21 16:23 2:00 2 713 KM
69 Banahi (BYN) 16:29 16:31 2:00 2 719 KM
70 Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:39 16:41 2 727 KM
71 Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:48 16:50 2:00 2 736 KM
72 Dumraon (DURE) 16:57 16:58 1:00 2 744 KM
73 Buxar (BXR) 17:29 17:34 5:00 2 760 KM
74 Chausa (CSA) 17:40 17:42 2:00 2 771 KM
75 Gahmar (GMR) 17:48 17:50 2:00 2 780 KM
76 Bhadaura (BWH) 17:58 18:00 2:00 2 788 KM
77 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 18:10 18:15 5:00 2 796 KM
78 Zamania (ZNA) 18:25 18:27 2:00 2 810 KM
79 Sakaldiha (SLD) 19:39 19:41 2:00 2 836 KM
80 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:40 20:50 10:00 2 854 KM
81 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 21:40 Ends 0 2 871 KM
Map from SEALDAH (SDAH) to VARANASI JUNCTION (BSB)

Submit Question