Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Sdah Dli Express (13119)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13119 Sdah Dli Express SDAH 21:15 DLI 11:15 3 88
SUN   THU  
1640 KM

Train Sdah Dli Express (13119) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Start 21:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 21:23 21:24 1 MIN 1 4 KM
3 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 21:39 21:40 1 MIN 1 13 KM
4 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 22:57 23:02 5 MIN 1 101 KM
5 Guskara (GKH) 23:35 23:36 1 MIN 1 134 KM
6 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 00:01 00:06 5 MIN 2 153 KM
7 Prantik (PNE) 00:14 00:15 1 MIN 2 157 KM
8 Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 00:31 00:32 1 MIN 2 172 KM
9 Sainthia (SNT) 00:47 00:48 1 MIN 2 186 KM
10 Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:16 01:21 5 MIN 2 213 KM
11 Nalhati Junction (NHT) 01:38 01:40 2 MIN 2 227 KM
12 Murarai (MRR) 01:54 01:55 1 MIN 2 244 KM
13 Rajgram (RJG) 02:20 02:21 1 MIN 2 255 KM
14 Pakur (PKR) 02:34 02:35 1 MIN 2 267 KM
15 Kotalpukur (KLP) 02:57 02:58 1 MIN 2 279 KM
16 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 03:21 03:26 5 MIN 2 293 KM
17 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 03:39 03:40 1 MIN 2 309 KM
18 Taljhari (TLJ) 03:50 03:51 1 MIN 2 319 KM
19 Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 04:09 04:10 1 MIN 2 339 KM
20 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 04:30 04:38 8 MIN 2 347 KM
21 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 04:52 04:53 1 MIN 2 362 KM
22 Pirpainti (PPT) 05:03 05:04 1 MIN 2 371 KM
23 Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 05:16 05:17 1 MIN 2 380 KM
24 Bikram Shila (BKSL) 05:26 05:27 1 MIN 2 385 KM
25 Kahalgaon (CLG) 05:47 05:48 1 MIN 2 391 KM
26 Ekchari (EKC) 05:56 05:57 1 MIN 2 395 KM
27 Ghoga (GGA) 06:05 06:06 1 MIN 2 401 KM
28 Sabaur (SBO) 06:22 06:23 1 MIN 2 413 KM
29 Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:36 06:51 15 MIN 2 421 KM
30 Nathnagar (NAT) 06:58 06:59 1 MIN 2 425 KM
31 Murarpur (MPY) 07:07 07:08 1 MIN 2 430 KM
32 Akbarnagar (AKN) 07:16 07:17 1 MIN 2 435 KM
33 Sultanganj (SGG) 07:28 07:29 1 MIN 2 445 KM
34 Bariarpur (BUP) 07:53 07:54 1 MIN 2 463 KM
35 Ratanpur (RPUR) 08:02 08:03 1 MIN 2 468 KM
36 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 08:20 08:35 15 MIN 2 474 KM
37 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 08:45 08:46 1 MIN 2 480 KM
38 Dharhara (DRH) 08:54 08:55 1 MIN 2 486 KM
39 Abhaipur (AHA) 09:07 09:08 1 MIN 2 496 KM
40 Kajra (KJH) 09:18 09:19 1 MIN 2 503 KM
41 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:22 10:30 8 MIN 2 519 KM
42 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 10:37 10:38 1 MIN 2 520 KM
43 Barhiya (BRYA) 10:56 10:57 1 MIN 2 535 KM
44 Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 11:06 11:07 1 MIN 2 546 KM
45 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 11:19 11:21 2 MIN 2 553 KM
46 Mor (MOR) 11:27 11:28 1 MIN 2 561 KM
47 Punarakh (PHK) 11:37 11:38 1 MIN 2 569 KM
48 Barh (BARH) 11:48 11:49 1 MIN 2 579 KM
49 Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:58 11:59 1 MIN 2 588 KM
50 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:10 12:12 2 MIN 2 597 KM
51 Karauta (KWO) 12:19 12:20 1 MIN 2 606 KM
52 Khusropur (KOO) 12:28 12:29 1 MIN 2 612 KM
53 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 12:36 12:37 1 MIN 2 615 KM
54 Fatwa (FUT) 13:07 13:08 1 MIN 2 620 KM
55 Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:44 13:45 1 MIN 2 632 KM
56 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 14:01 14:02 1 MIN 2 635 KM
57 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 14:10 14:12 2 MIN 2 640 KM
58 Patna Junction (PNBE) 14:20 14:30 10 MIN 2 642 KM
59 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 14:41 14:42 1 MIN 2 649 KM
60 Danapur (DNR) 14:50 15:00 10 MIN 2 652 KM
61 Neora (NEO) 15:05 15:06 1 MIN 2 658 KM
62 Sadisopur (SDE) 15:13 15:14 1 MIN 2 665 KM
63 Bihta (BTA) 15:20 15:21 1 MIN 2 669 KM
64 Koelwar (KWR) 15:34 15:35 1 MIN 2 678 KM
65 Kulharia (KUA) 15:42 15:43 1 MIN 2 681 KM
66 Ara (ARA) 15:58 16:03 5 MIN 2 691 KM
67 Karisath (KRS) 16:12 16:13 1 MIN 2 701 KM
68 Bihiya (BEA) 16:23 16:24 1 MIN 2 713 KM
69 Banahi (BYN) 16:31 16:32 1 MIN 2 719 KM
70 Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:41 16:42 1 MIN 2 727 KM
71 Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:52 16:54 2 MIN 2 736 KM
72 Dumraon (DURE) 16:55 16:56 1 MIN 2 744 KM
73 Buxar (BXR) 17:17 17:22 5 MIN 2 760 KM
74 Chausa (CSA) 17:31 17:32 1 MIN 2 771 KM
75 Gahmar (GMR) 17:45 17:46 1 MIN 2 780 KM
76 Bhadaura (BWH) 17:54 17:55 1 MIN 2 788 KM
77 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 18:05 18:10 5 MIN 2 796 KM
78 Zamania (ZNA) 18:21 18:22 1 MIN 2 810 KM
79 Sakaldiha (SLD) 19:40 19:41 1 MIN 2 836 KM
80 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:40 20:50 10 MIN 2 854 KM
81 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 21:40 22:00 20 MIN 2 871 KM
82 Sultanpur (SLN) 00:07 00:09 2 MIN 3 1014 KM
83 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:45 02:55 10 MIN 3 1154 KM
84 Hardoi (HRI) 04:20 04:22 2 MIN 3 1256 KM
85 Bareilly (BE) 06:17 06:22 5 MIN 3 1389 KM
86 Moradabad (MB) 07:55 08:05 10 MIN 3 1480 KM
87 Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:27 10:32 5 MIN 3 1621 KM
88 Delhi (DLI) 11:15 Ends 0 3 1640 KM
Map from SEALDAH (SDAH) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question