Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LAL QUILA EXP (13112)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13112 LAL QUILA EXP DLI 20:50 KOAA 07:30 3 68
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1552 KM

Train LAL QUILA EXP (13112) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 20:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 21:33 21:35 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Khurja Junction (KRJ) 23:15 23:18 3 min 1 83 KM
4 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 23:54 23:59 5 min 1 126 KM
5 Hathras Junction (HRS) 00:44 00:49 5 min 2 156 KM
6 Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:35 01:45 10 min 2 204 KM
7 Firozabad (FZD) 02:05 02:07 2 min 2 221 KM
8 Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:27 02:29 2 min 2 241 KM
9 Etawah (ETW) 03:08 03:10 2 min 2 296 KM
10 Phaphund (PHD) 03:48 03:50 2 min 2 352 KM
11 Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:31 04:33 2 min 2 372 KM
12 Rura (RURA) 05:26 05:28 2 min 2 391 KM
13 Panki (PNK) 06:08 06:10 2 min 2 424 KM
14 Govindpuri (GOY) 06:20 06:22 2 min 2 432 KM
15 Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:40 06:50 10 min 2 434 KM
16 Karbigwan (KBN) 07:20 07:22 2 min 2 468 KM
17 Bindki Road (BKO) 07:36 07:38 2 min 2 480 KM
18 Malwan (MWH) 07:52 07:54 2 min 2 495 KM
19 Fatehpur (FTP) 08:13 08:15 2 min 2 512 KM
20 Faizullapur (FYZ) 08:26 08:28 2 min 2 523 KM
21 Rasulabad (RUB) 08:36 08:38 2 min 2 532 KM
22 Khaga (KGA) 08:51 08:53 2 min 2 546 KM
23 Sirathu (SRO) 09:13 09:15 2 min 2 571 KM
24 Bharwari (BRE) 09:32 09:34 2 min 2 591 KM
25 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 10:45 10:58 13 min 2 628 KM
26 Naini (NYN) 11:10 11:12 2 min 2 636 KM
27 Meja Road (MJA) 11:36 11:38 2 min 2 667 KM
28 Manda Road (MNF) 11:53 11:55 2 min 2 683 KM
29 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:18 12:20 2 min 2 711 KM
30 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:38 12:40 2 min 2 718 KM
31 Chunar (CAR) 13:03 13:05 2 min 2 749 KM
32 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 14:00 14:15 15 min 2 781 KM
33 Zamania (ZNA) 14:50 14:52 2 min 2 825 KM
34 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 15:04 15:06 2 min 2 839 KM
35 Bhadaura (BWH) 15:11 15:13 2 min 2 847 KM
36 Gahmar (GMR) 15:20 15:22 2 min 2 855 KM
37 Buxar (BXR) 16:01 16:05 4 min 2 875 KM
38 Dumraon (DURE) 16:15 16:17 2 min 2 892 KM
39 Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:30 16:32 2 min 2 908 KM
40 Banahi (BYN) 16:40 16:42 2 min 2 916 KM
41 Bihiya (BEA) 16:50 16:52 2 min 2 922 KM
42 Ara (ARA) 17:10 17:14 4 min 2 944 KM
43 Koelwar (KWR) 17:30 17:32 2 min 2 957 KM
44 Bihta (BTA) 17:40 17:42 2 min 2 966 KM
45 Danapur (DNR) 18:40 19:00 20 min 2 983 KM
46 Patna Junction (PNBE) 19:25 19:35 10 min 2 993 KM
47 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 19:49 19:51 2 min 2 1000 KM
48 Patna Saheb (PNC) 19:58 20:00 2 min 2 1003 KM
49 Banka Ghat (BKG) 20:07 20:09 2 min 2 1009 KM
50 Fatwa (FUT) 20:15 20:17 2 min 2 1015 KM
51 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:41 20:43 2 min 2 1038 KM
52 Barh (BARH) 21:00 21:02 2 min 2 1056 KM
53 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 22:03 22:08 5 min 2 1082 KM
54 Barhiya (BRYA) 22:22 22:24 2 min 2 1100 KM
55 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 22:37 22:39 2 min 2 1115 KM
56 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 22:49 22:54 5 min 2 1116 KM
57 Jamui (JMU) 23:14 23:16 2 min 2 1144 KM
58 Jhajha (JAJ) 23:53 23:58 5 min 2 1170 KM
59 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 00:30 00:35 5 min 3 1214 KM
60 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 01:00 01:40 40 min 3 1243 KM
61 Jamtara (JMT) 02:08 02:10 2 min 3 1285 KM
62 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:26 02:28 2 min 3 1299 KM
63 Asansol Junction (ASN) 03:05 03:15 10 min 3 1324 KM
64 Raniganj (RNG) 03:30 03:32 2 min 3 1343 KM
65 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:45 04:50 5 min 3 1430 KM
66 Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:56 06:01 5 min 3 1497 KM
67 Naihati Junction (NH) 06:22 06:30 8 min 3 1506 KM
68 Kolkata (KOAA) 07:30 Ends 0 3 1552 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to KOLKATA (KOAA)

Submit Question