Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JMP HWH EXP (13072)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13072 JMP HWH EXP JMP 19:30 HWH 05:30 2 21
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
467 KM

Train JMP HWH EXP (13072) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) Start 19:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Bariarpur (BUP) 19:42 19:43 1:00 1 11 KM
3 Sultanganj (SGG) 20:03 20:04 1:00 1 29 KM
4 Akbarnagar (AKN) 20:15 20:16 1:00 1 39 KM
5 Bhagalpur (BGP) 20:39 20:49 10:00 1 53 KM
6 Ghoga (GGA) 21:10 21:11 1:00 1 74 KM
7 Ekchari (EKC) 21:19 21:20 1:00 1 79 KM
8 Kahalgaon (CLG) 21:28 21:29 1:00 1 84 KM
9 Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 21:44 21:45 1:00 1 95 KM
10 Pirpainti (PPT) 21:57 21:58 1:00 1 104 KM
11 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 22:08 22:09 1:00 1 112 KM
12 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 22:40 22:45 5:00 1 128 KM
13 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 23:17 23:18 1:00 1 165 KM
14 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 23:48 23:53 5:00 1 182 KM
15 Pakur (PKR) 00:16 00:17 1:00 2 208 KM
16 Murarai (MRR) 00:41 00:42 1:00 2 231 KM
17 Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:27 01:32 5:00 2 261 KM
18 Sainthia (SNT) 01:56 01:58 2:00 2 289 KM
19 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 02:24 02:29 5:00 2 322 KM
20 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 03:35 03:40 5:00 2 373 KM
21 Howrah Junction (HWH) 05:30 Ends 0 2 467 KM
Map from JAMALPUR JUNCTION (JMP) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question