Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS ASR 18:10 HWH 15:45 3 106
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1922 KM

Train ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 18:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 18:38 18:40 2:00 1 43 KM
3 Kartarpur (KRE) 19:01 19:03 2:00 1 64 KM
4 Jalandhar City (JUC) 19:23 19:30 7:00 1 79 KM
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 19:38 19:40 2:00 1 84 KM
6 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 19:53 19:55 2:00 1 100 KM
7 Phillaur Junction (PHR) 20:13 20:15 2:00 1 123 KM
8 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 20:40 20:50 10:00 1 136 KM
9 Khanna (KNN) 21:30 21:32 2:00 1 178 KM
10 Govindgarh (GVG) 21:40 21:42 2:00 1 187 KM
11 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 21:53 21:55 2:00 1 196 KM
12 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 22:12 22:14 2:00 1 222 KM
13 Ambala City (UBC) 22:35 22:37 2:00 1 242 KM
14 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 23:00 23:10 10:00 1 250 KM
15 Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 23:43 23:45 2:00 1 296 KM
16 Jagadhri (JUD) 23:51 23:53 2:00 1 301 KM
17 Saharanpur (SRE) 00:35 00:55 20:00 2 331 KM
18 Roorkee (RK) 01:25 01:27 2:00 2 366 KM
19 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 01:50 01:55 5:00 2 384 KM
20 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 02:30 02:35 5:00 2 425 KM
21 Moradabad (MB) 04:10 04:20 10:00 2 523 KM
22 Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 04:48 04:50 2:00 2 547 KM
23 Chandausi Junction (CH) 05:20 05:25 5:00 2 567 KM
24 Aonla (AO) 06:21 06:23 2:00 2 609 KM
25 Pitambarpur (PMR) 07:33 07:35 2:00 2 652 KM
26 Tilhar (TLH) 07:52 07:54 2:00 2 684 KM
27 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:35 08:40 5:00 2 702 KM
28 Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 09:06 09:08 2:00 2 733 KM
29 Hardoi (HRI) 09:33 09:35 2:00 2 765 KM
30 Balamu Junction (BLM) 10:06 10:08 2:00 2 798 KM
31 Sandila (SAN) 10:28 10:30 2:00 2 818 KM
32 Alamnagar (AMG) 11:18 11:20 2:00 2 861 KM
33 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:45 12:10 25:00 2 867 KM
34 Haidergarh (HGH) 13:07 13:09 2:00 2 924 KM
35 Akbarganj (AKJ) 13:31 13:33 2:00 2 941 KM
36 Nihalgarh (NHH) 13:45 13:47 2:00 2 956 KM
37 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 14:02 14:04 2:00 2 975 KM
38 Sultanpur (SLN) 14:43 14:48 5:00 2 1007 KM
39 Lambhua (LBA) 15:06 15:08 2:00 2 1029 KM
40 Koiripur (KEPR) 15:25 15:27 2:00 2 1046 KM
41 Harpalganj (HRPG) 15:35 15:37 2:00 2 1056 KM
42 Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 15:47 15:49 2:00 2 1065 KM
43 Jaunpur City (JOP) 16:18 16:20 2:00 2 1092 KM
44 Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 16:38 16:40 2:00 2 1099 KM
45 Khalispur (KSF) 17:37 17:39 2:00 2 1122 KM
46 Pindra Road (PDRD) 17:47 17:49 2:00 2 1126 KM
47 Babatpur (BTP) 18:01 18:03 2:00 2 1131 KM
48 Shiupur (SOP) 18:32 18:34 2:00 2 1144 KM
49 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 18:55 19:15 20:00 2 1150 KM
50 Kashi (KEI) 19:29 19:31 2:00 2 1155 KM
51 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:20 20:40 20:00 2 1167 KM
52 Kuchman (KCA) 20:56 20:58 2:00 2 1178 KM
53 Sakaldiha (SLD) 21:04 21:06 2:00 2 1185 KM
54 Dheena (DHA) 21:16 21:18 2:00 2 1199 KM
55 Zamania (ZNA) 21:29 21:31 2:00 2 1211 KM
56 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 21:44 21:46 2:00 2 1224 KM
57 Bhadaura (BWH) 21:52 21:54 2:00 2 1233 KM
58 Gahmar (GMR) 22:02 22:04 2:00 2 1240 KM
59 Chausa (CSA) 22:16 22:18 2:00 2 1250 KM
60 Buxar (BXR) 22:28 22:32 4:00 2 1261 KM
61 Dumraon (DURE) 22:43 22:45 2:00 2 1277 KM
62 Twining Ganj (TWG) 22:52 22:54 2:00 2 1285 KM
63 Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:02 23:04 2:00 2 1293 KM
64 Banahi (BYN) 23:12 23:14 2:00 2 1302 KM
65 Bihiya (BEA) 23:20 23:22 2:00 2 1308 KM
66 Ara (ARA) 23:53 23:58 5:00 2 1329 KM
67 Bihta (BTA) 00:14 00:16 2:00 3 1351 KM
68 Danapur (DNR) 01:01 01:03 2:00 3 1369 KM
69 Patna Junction (PNBE) 02:15 02:30 15:00 3 1378 KM
70 Patna Saheb (PNC) 02:44 02:46 2:00 3 1388 KM
71 Fatwa (FUT) 02:58 03:00 2:00 3 1400 KM
72 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 03:20 03:22 2:00 3 1424 KM
73 Barh (BARH) 03:34 03:36 2:00 3 1442 KM
74 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 04:00 04:02 2:00 3 1468 KM
75 Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 04:10 04:12 2:00 3 1475 KM
76 Barhiya (BRYA) 04:28 04:30 2:00 3 1485 KM
77 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 04:44 04:46 2:00 3 1500 KM
78 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 04:55 05:00 5:00 3 1502 KM
79 Mananpur (MNP) 05:21 05:23 2:00 3 1515 KM
80 Jamui (JMU) 05:34 05:36 2:00 3 1530 KM
81 Gidhaur (GHR) 05:49 05:51 2:00 3 1544 KM
82 Jhajha (JAJ) 07:07 07:17 10:00 3 1556 KM
83 Simultala (STL) 07:32 07:34 2:00 3 1574 KM
84 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 08:00 08:05 5:00 3 1599 KM
85 Mathurapur (MUW) 08:19 08:21 2:00 3 1617 KM
86 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 08:34 08:44 10:00 3 1628 KM
87 Vidyasagar (VDS) 09:02 09:04 2:00 3 1652 KM
88 Jamtara (JMT) 09:20 09:22 2:00 3 1670 KM
89 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 09:40 09:42 2:00 3 1685 KM
90 Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 09:47 09:49 2:00 3 1689 KM
91 Sitarampur (STN) 10:26 10:28 2:00 3 1701 KM
92 Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:50 11:05 15:00 3 1710 KM
93 Raniganj (RNG) 11:20 11:22 2:00 3 1728 KM
94 Andal Junction (UDL) 11:33 11:35 2:00 3 1736 KM
95 Waria (OYR) 11:41 11:43 2:00 3 1743 KM
96 Durgapur (DGR) 11:53 11:57 4:00 3 1752 KM
97 Panagarh (PAN) 12:07 12:09 2:00 3 1767 KM
98 Mankar (MNAE) 12:21 12:23 2:00 3 1778 KM
99 Khana Junction (KAN) 12:53 12:55 2:00 3 1802 KM
100 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:15 13:20 5:00 3 1815 KM
101 Bandel Junction (BDC) 14:15 14:23 8:00 3 1883 KM
102 Chuchura (CNS) 14:28 14:30 2:00 3 1886 KM
103 Chandan Nagar (CGR) 14:34 14:36 2:00 3 1889 KM
104 Seoraphuli (SHE) 14:52 14:54 2:00 3 1900 KM
105 Serampore (SRP) 14:57 14:59 2:00 3 1902 KM
106 Howrah Junction (HWH) 15:45 Ends 0 3 1922 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question