Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GAYA HWH EXPRES (13024)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES GAYA 12:20 HWH 03:40 2 33
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
654 KM

Train GAYA HWH EXPRES (13024) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Gaya Junction (GAYA) Start 12:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Wazerganj (WZJ) 12:44 12:45 1:00 1 24 KM
3 Tilaya (TIA) 13:02 13:03 1:00 1 42 KM
4 Nawadah (NWD) 13:20 13:22 2:00 1 59 KM
5 Waris Aleganj (WRS) 13:41 13:43 2:00 1 78 KM
6 Kashi Chak (KSC) 13:52 13:54 2:00 1 88 KM
7 Sheikpura (SHK) 14:08 14:10 2:00 1 103 KM
8 Sirari (SRY) 14:20 14:21 1:00 1 113 KM
9 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 15:00 15:01 1:00 1 129 KM
10 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:40 15:50 10:00 1 130 KM
11 Uren (UREN) 16:04 16:05 1:00 1 141 KM
12 Kajra (KJH) 16:13 16:14 1:00 1 146 KM
13 Abhaipur (AHA) 16:24 16:25 1:00 1 153 KM
14 Dharhara (DRH) 16:37 16:38 1:00 1 163 KM
15 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:01 17:16 15:00 1 175 KM
16 Bariarpur (BUP) 17:28 17:29 1:00 1 186 KM
17 Sultanganj (SGG) 17:50 17:51 1:00 1 204 KM
18 Akbarnagar (AKN) 18:02 18:03 1:00 1 214 KM
19 Bhagalpur (BGP) 18:20 18:35 15:00 1 228 KM
20 Kahalgaon (CLG) 19:03 19:04 1:00 1 258 KM
21 Pirpainti (PPT) 19:26 19:27 1:00 1 278 KM
22 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 20:05 20:15 10:00 1 302 KM
23 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 20:46 20:47 1:00 1 340 KM
24 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 21:22 21:27 5:00 1 356 KM
25 Pakur (PKR) 21:52 21:53 1:00 1 382 KM
26 Rampur Hat (RPH) 23:05 23:10 5:00 1 435 KM
27 Mallarpur (MLV) 23:22 23:23 1:00 1 448 KM
28 Sainthia (SNT) 23:38 23:40 2:00 1 463 KM
29 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 00:06 00:11 5:00 2 496 KM
30 Guskara (GKH) 00:28 00:29 1:00 2 515 KM
31 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:16 01:21 5:00 2 547 KM
32 Bandel Junction (BDC) 02:30 02:32 2:00 2 615 KM
33 Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:40 Ends 0 2 654 KM
Map from GAYA JUNCTION (GAYA) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question