Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HWH GAYA EXPRES (13023)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES HWH 19:50 GAYA 10:45 2 33
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
654 KM

Train HWH GAYA EXPRES (13023) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Bandel Junction (BDC) 20:36 20:38 2:00 1 40 KM
3 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:38 21:43 5:00 1 107 KM
4 Guskara (GKH) 22:16 22:17 1:00 1 140 KM
5 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 22:37 22:42 5:00 1 159 KM
6 Sainthia (SNT) 23:10 23:11 1:00 1 191 KM
7 Mallarpur (MLV) 23:23 23:24 1:00 1 207 KM
8 Rampur Hat (RPH) 23:49 23:54 5:00 1 219 KM
9 Pakur (PKR) 00:37 00:38 1:00 2 273 KM
10 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 01:26 01:31 5:00 2 298 KM
11 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 01:45 01:46 1:00 2 315 KM
12 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 02:43 02:48 5:00 2 353 KM
13 Pirpainti (PPT) 03:14 03:15 1:00 2 376 KM
14 Kahalgaon (CLG) 03:37 03:38 1:00 2 397 KM
15 Bhagalpur (BGP) 04:15 04:30 15:00 2 427 KM
16 Akbarnagar (AKN) 04:43 04:44 1:00 2 441 KM
17 Sultanganj (SGG) 04:55 04:56 1:00 2 451 KM
18 Bariarpur (BUP) 05:17 05:18 1:00 2 469 KM
19 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 05:45 06:00 15:00 2 480 KM
20 Dharhara (DRH) 06:12 06:13 1:00 2 492 KM
21 Abhaipur (AHA) 06:25 06:26 1:00 2 502 KM
22 Kajra (KJH) 06:36 06:37 1:00 2 509 KM
23 Uren (UREN) 06:45 06:46 1:00 2 513 KM
24 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:15 07:25 10:00 2 525 KM
25 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 07:31 07:32 1:00 2 526 KM
26 Sirari (SRY) 07:51 07:52 1:00 2 541 KM
27 Sheikpura (SHK) 08:04 08:05 1:00 2 551 KM
28 Kashi Chak (KSC) 08:19 08:20 1:00 2 566 KM
29 Waris Aleganj (WRS) 08:34 08:35 1:00 2 577 KM
30 Nawadah (NWD) 09:00 09:02 2:00 2 595 KM
31 Tilaya (TIA) 09:17 09:18 1:00 2 613 KM
32 Wazerganj (WZJ) 09:34 09:35 1:00 2 631 KM
33 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 10:45 Ends 0 2 654 KM
Map from HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH) to GAYA JUNCTION (GAYA)

Submit Question