Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of U A TOOFAN EXP (13008)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP SGNR 21:00 KLK 05:55 2 121
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
433 KM

Train U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Start 21:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Abohar (ABS) 21:41 21:43 2:00 1 54 KM
3 Malout (MOT) 22:09 22:11 2:00 1 83 KM
4 Giddarbaha (GDB) 22:27 22:29 2:00 1 99 KM
5 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 23:10 00:05 55:00 2 127 KM
6 Maur (MAUR) 00:32 00:34 2:00 2 161 KM
7 Mansa (MSZ) 00:48 00:50 2:00 2 180 KM
8 Budhlada (BLZ) 01:03 01:05 2:00 2 196 KM
9 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 01:32 01:37 5:00 2 225 KM
10 Tohana (TUN) 01:48 01:50 2:00 2 237 KM
11 Narwana Junction (NRW) 02:11 02:13 2:00 2 263 KM
12 Uchana (UCA) 02:27 02:29 2:00 2 278 KM
13 Jind Junction (JIND) 02:47 02:52 5:00 2 297 KM
14 Julana (JNA) 03:11 03:13 2:00 2 323 KM
15 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 03:50 03:55 5:00 2 354 KM
16 Sampla (SPZ) 04:13 04:15 2:00 2 377 KM
17 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:30 04:32 2:00 2 394 KM
18 Nangloi (NNO) 04:44 04:46 2:00 2 407 KM
19 Shakurbasti (SSB) 05:28 05:30 2:00 2 414 KM
20 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 05:43 05:45 2:00 2 421 KM
21 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:55 05:56 1:00 2 424 KM
22 New Delhi (NDLS) 06:20 07:00 40:00 2 425 KM
23 Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:32 07:34 2:00 2 443 KM
24 Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 07:50 2:00 2 453 KM
25 Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:03 08:05 2:00 2 461 KM
26 Palwal (PWL) 08:54 08:56 2:00 2 482 KM
27 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:26 09:28 2:00 2 525 KM
28 Chata (CHJ) 09:39 09:41 2:00 2 535 KM
29 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:07 10:10 3:00 2 566 KM
30 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:18 11:20 2:00 2 616 KM
31 Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:45 12:10 25:00 2 620 KM
32 Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 12:23 12:25 2:00 2 621 KM
33 Agra Fort (AF) 12:55 13:00 5:00 2 623 KM
34 Tundla Junction (TDL) 14:00 14:10 10:00 2 646 KM
35 Firozabad (FZD) 14:28 14:30 2:00 2 662 KM
36 Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 14:50 14:52 2:00 2 682 KM
37 Bhadan (BDN) 15:06 15:08 2:00 2 702 KM
38 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 15:24 15:26 2:00 2 721 KM
39 Etawah (ETW) 15:45 15:47 2:00 2 738 KM
40 Bharthana (BNT) 16:02 16:04 2:00 2 757 KM
41 Achalda (ULD) 16:21 16:23 2:00 2 777 KM
42 Phaphund (PHD) 16:51 16:53 2:00 2 794 KM
43 Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:09 17:11 2:00 2 814 KM
44 Rura (RURA) 17:27 17:29 2:00 2 833 KM
45 Panki (PNK) 18:08 18:10 2:00 2 866 KM
46 Govindpuri (GOY) 18:26 18:28 2:00 2 873 KM
47 Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:45 18:55 10:00 2 875 KM
48 Bindki Road (BKO) 19:33 19:35 2:00 2 922 KM
49 Fatehpur (FTP) 20:03 20:05 2:00 2 953 KM
50 Khaga (KGA) 20:28 20:30 2:00 2 988 KM
51 Sirathu (SRO) 20:51 20:53 2:00 2 1013 KM
52 Bharwari (BRE) 21:11 21:13 2:00 2 1032 KM
53 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:10 22:15 5:00 2 1070 KM
54 Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:10 23:12 2:00 2 1152 KM
55 Mirzapur (MZP) 23:28 23:30 2:00 2 1159 KM
56 Chunar (CAR) 23:54 23:56 2:00 2 1190 KM
57 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:05 01:20 15:00 3 1222 KM
58 Zamania (ZNA) 01:54 01:56 2:00 3 1267 KM
59 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 02:08 02:10 2:00 3 1280 KM
60 Buxar (BXR) 02:39 02:44 5:00 3 1316 KM
61 Dumraon (DURE) 02:55 02:57 2:00 3 1333 KM
62 Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:10 03:12 2:00 3 1349 KM
63 Banahi (BYN) 03:19 03:21 2:00 3 1358 KM
64 Bihiya (BEA) 03:28 03:30 2:00 3 1363 KM
65 Ara (ARA) 04:21 04:25 4:00 3 1385 KM
66 Kulharia (KUA) 04:33 04:35 2:00 3 1395 KM
67 Koelwar (KWR) 04:42 04:44 2:00 3 1398 KM
68 Bihta (BTA) 04:53 04:55 2:00 3 1407 KM
69 Sadisopur (SDE) 05:01 05:03 2:00 3 1411 KM
70 Neora (NEO) 05:10 05:12 2:00 3 1419 KM
71 Danapur (DNR) 06:08 06:10 2:00 3 1424 KM
72 Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:25 06:35 10:00 3 1434 KM
73 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 06:47 2:00 3 1441 KM
74 Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 06:56 2:00 3 1444 KM
75 Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 07:10 2:00 3 1456 KM
76 Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 07:23 2:00 3 1464 KM
77 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 07:37 07:39 2:00 3 1479 KM
78 Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 07:45 2:00 3 1488 KM
79 Barh (BARH) 08:16 08:18 2:00 3 1497 KM
80 Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 08:29 2:00 3 1508 KM
81 Mor (MOR) 08:37 08:39 2:00 3 1516 KM
82 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 08:49 08:53 4:00 3 1523 KM
83 Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 09:00 09:02 2:00 3 1530 KM
84 Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 09:13 2:00 3 1541 KM
85 Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:18 09:20 2:00 3 1545 KM
86 Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 09:29 2:00 3 1550 KM
87 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 09:40 09:42 2:00 3 1556 KM
88 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 09:52 09:56 4:00 3 1557 KM
89 Bansipur (BSQP) 10:03 10:05 2:00 3 1565 KM
90 Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 10:13 2:00 3 1571 KM
91 Jamui (JMU) 10:28 10:30 2:00 3 1585 KM
92 Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 11:01 2:00 3 1600 KM
93 Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 11:57 5:00 3 1611 KM
94 Simultala (STL) 12:12 12:14 2:00 3 1630 KM
95 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 12:36 12:41 5:00 3 1655 KM
96 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:06 13:10 4:00 3 1684 KM
97 Vidyasagar (VDS) 13:28 13:30 2:00 3 1708 KM
98 Jamtara (JMT) 13:46 13:48 2:00 3 1726 KM
99 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:04 14:06 2:00 3 1740 KM
100 Sitarampur (STN) 14:23 14:25 2:00 3 1756 KM
101 Asansol Junction (ASN) 14:55 15:10 15:00 3 1765 KM
102 Raniganj (RNG) 15:25 15:27 2:00 3 1784 KM
103 Andal Junction (UDL) 15:39 15:41 2:00 3 1791 KM
104 Durgapur (DGR) 15:55 15:57 2:00 3 1807 KM
105 Panagarh (PAN) 16:07 16:09 2:00 3 1823 KM
106 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 17:01 17:06 5:00 3 1871 KM
107 Bandel Junction (BDC) 18:25 18:30 5:00 3 1938 KM
108 Howrah Junction (HWH) 19:30 Ends 0 3 1978 KM
109 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 23:10 23:50 40:00 1 127 KM
110 Rampura Phul (PUL) 00:24 00:26 2:00 2 159 KM
111 Barnala (BNN) 00:58 01:00 2:00 2 192 KM
112 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 01:30 01:40 10:00 2 222 KM
113 Nabha (NBA) 02:01 02:03 2:00 2 249 KM
114 Patiala (PTA) 02:23 02:25 2:00 2 275 KM
115 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 03:10 03:13 3:00 2 300 KM
116 Ambala City (UBC) 03:29 03:31 2:00 2 321 KM
117 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 03:50 04:22 32:00 2 328 KM
118 Dappar (DHPR) 04:40 04:42 2:00 2 363 KM
119 Chandigarh (CDG) 05:10 05:20 10:00 2 396 KM
120 Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 05:28 05:30 2:00 2 410 KM
121 Kalka (KLK) 05:55 Ends 0 2 433 KM
Map from SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) to KALKA (KLK)

Submit Question