Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JP UDZ EXP (12992)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12992 JP UDZ EXP JP 14:00 UDZ 21:30 1 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
435 KM

Train JP UDZ EXP (12992) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jaipur (JP) Start 14:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Phulera Junction (FL) 14:40 14:42 2:00 1 55 KM
3 Kishangarh (KSG) 15:19 15:21 2:00 1 106 KM
4 Ajmer Junction (AII) 16:05 16:10 5:00 1 135 KM
5 Nasirabad (NSD) 16:32 16:34 2:00 1 158 KM
6 Bijainagar (BJNR) 17:04 17:06 2:00 1 200 KM
7 Gulabpura (GBP) 17:12 17:14 2:00 1 203 KM
8 Mandal (MDL) 17:50 17:52 2:00 1 256 KM
9 Bhilwara (BHL) 18:03 18:06 3:00 1 267 KM
10 Chittaurgarh (COR) 19:05 19:25 20:00 1 321 KM
11 Kapasan (KIN) 19:56 19:58 2:00 1 356 KM
12 Fatehnagar (FAN) 20:17 20:19 2:00 1 379 KM
13 Mavli Junction (MVJ) 20:32 20:34 2:00 1 393 KM
14 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 21:09 21:11 2:00 1 431 KM
15 Udaipur City (UDZ) 21:30 Ends 0 1 435 KM
Map from JAIPUR (JP) to UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Submit Question