Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII DDR EXPRES (12990)

AJMER JUNCTION (AII) DADAR (DDR)
Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001 Dadar Western, Address: Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12990 AII DDR EXPRES AII 19:20 DDR 12:40 2 23
SUN  WED FRI 
976 KM

Train AII DDR EXPRES (12990) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 19:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Beawar (BER) 20:04 20:06 2:00 1 53 KM
3 Sojat Road (SOD) 20:53 20:55 2:00 1 119 KM
4 Marwar Junction (MJ) 21:33 21:38 5:00 1 140 KM
5 Rani (RANI) 22:30 22:32 2:00 1 192 KM
6 Falna (FA) 22:44 22:46 2:00 1 207 KM
7 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 22:59 23:01 2:00 1 223 KM
8 Sirohi Road (SOH) 23:44 23:46 2:00 1 262 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 10:00 2 306 KM
10 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 01:53 01:55 2:00 2 358 KM
11 Chhapi (CHP) 02:09 02:11 2:00 2 375 KM
12 Unjha (UJA) 02:40 02:42 2:00 2 402 KM
13 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 03:06 03:08 2:00 2 423 KM
14 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:35 04:55 20:00 2 491 KM
15 Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:52 05:54 2:00 2 537 KM
16 Anand Junction (ANND) 06:08 06:10 2:00 2 555 KM
17 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:55 07:00 5:00 2 591 KM
18 Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:47 07:49 2:00 2 661 KM
19 Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 5:00 2 720 KM
20 Navsari (NVS) 09:18 09:20 2:00 2 749 KM
21 Valsad (BL) 09:52 09:54 2:00 2 788 KM
22 Borivali (BVI) 12:00 12:02 2:00 2 953 KM
23 Dadar (DDR) 12:40 Ends 0 2 976 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to DADAR (DDR)

Submit Question