Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII SDAH EXPRES (12988)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES AII 12:50 SDAH 16:00 2 21
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1642 KM

Train AII SDAH EXPRES (12988) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 12:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 13:16 13:18 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Jaipur (JP) 14:45 14:55 10:00 1 135 KM
4 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:18 17:20 2:00 1 322 KM
5 Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:48 17:50 2:00 1 350 KM
6 Agra Fort (AF) 19:00 19:25 25:00 1 376 KM
7 Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:25 20:30 5:00 1 399 KM
8 Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:15 23:25 10:00 1 628 KM
9 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:50 01:58 8:00 2 823 KM
10 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:55 05:15 20:00 2 975 KM
11 Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:43 05:45 2:00 2 1028 KM
12 Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 06:20 2:00 2 1076 KM
13 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:43 07:48 5:00 2 1179 KM
14 Koderma (KQR) 08:58 09:00 2:00 2 1255 KM
15 Parasnath (PNME) 10:05 10:07 2:00 2 1330 KM
16 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 11:10 11:20 10:00 2 1377 KM
17 Asansol Junction (ASN) 12:11 12:14 3:00 2 1436 KM
18 Raniganj (RNG) 12:29 12:31 2:00 2 1454 KM
19 Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 12:53 2:00 2 1478 KM
20 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:49 13:52 3:00 2 1541 KM
21 Sealdah (SDAH) 16:00 Ends 0 2 1642 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Submit Question