Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CDG AII G RATH (12984)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12984 CDG AII G RATH CDG 20:50 AII 09:40 2 15
 MON WED  SAT
740 KM

Train CDG AII G RATH (12984) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Start 20:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 21:30 21:40 10:00 1 68 KM
3 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 22:13 22:15 2:00 1 109 KM
4 Karnal (KUN) 22:56 22:58 2:00 1 143 KM
5 Panipat Junction (PNP) 23:28 23:30 2:00 1 177 KM
6 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 01:10 01:13 3:00 2 248 KM
7 Bhiwani (BNW) 02:00 02:05 5:00 2 298 KM
8 Rewari (RE) 03:35 03:40 5:00 2 380 KM
9 Alwar (AWR) 04:37 04:40 3:00 2 454 KM
10 Dausa (DO) 05:42 05:44 2:00 2 544 KM
11 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 06:23 06:25 2:00 2 594 KM
12 Jaipur (JP) 07:00 07:15 15:00 2 605 KM
13 Phulera Junction (FL) 08:00 08:02 2:00 2 660 KM
14 Kishangarh (KSG) 08:39 08:41 2:00 2 711 KM
15 Ajmer Junction (AII) 09:40 Ends 0 2 740 KM
Map from CHANDIGARH (CDG) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question