Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969)

COIMBATORE JUNCTION (CBE) JAIPUR (JP)
Coimbatore Junction, State Bank Rd, Gopalapuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641001 Jaipur Junction, Address: 20, Station Rd, Barodia Scheme, Gopalbari, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302008
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP CBE 09:20 JP 06:15 3 39
     FRI 
2680 KM

Train CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) Start 09:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Tiruppur (TUP) 09:58 10:00 2:00 1 51 KM
3 Erode Junction (ED) 10:45 10:50 5:00 1 101 KM
4 Salem Junction (SA) 11:45 11:50 5:00 1 164 KM
5 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 13:38 13:40 2:00 1 284 KM
6 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 14:50 14:55 5:00 1 367 KM
7 Arakkonam (AJJ) 15:43 15:45 2:00 1 428 KM
8 Chennai Central (MAS) 17:10 17:40 30:00 1 497 KM
9 Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:50 19:52 2:00 1 634 KM
10 Nellore (NLR) 20:17 20:18 1:00 1 672 KM
11 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:10 00:20 10:00 2 927 KM
12 Warangal (WL) 03:08 03:10 2:00 2 1135 KM
13 Mancheral (MCI) 05:29 05:30 1:00 2 1250 KM
14 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:24 06:25 1:00 2 1308 KM
15 Balharshah (BPQ) 07:50 08:00 10:00 2 1378 KM
16 Chandrapur (CD) 08:19 08:20 1:00 2 1392 KM
17 Hinganghat (HGT) 09:23 09:24 1:00 2 1476 KM
18 Sevagram (SEGM) 09:59 10:00 1:00 2 1513 KM
19 Nagpur (NGP) 11:05 11:15 10:00 2 1589 KM
20 Katol (KATL) 12:02 12:03 1:00 2 1649 KM
21 Pandhurna (PAR) 12:37 12:38 1:00 2 1693 KM
22 Betul (BZU) 14:04 14:05 1:00 2 1779 KM
23 Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:55 16:00 5:00 2 1886 KM
24 Habibganj (HBJ) 17:23 17:25 2:00 2 1972 KM
25 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:55 18:05 10:00 2 1978 KM
26 Bairagarh (BIH) 18:36 18:38 2:00 2 1988 KM
27 Sehore (SEH) 18:58 19:00 2:00 2 2016 KM
28 Shujalpur (SJP) 19:36 19:38 2:00 2 2058 KM
29 Berchha (BCH) 20:14 20:16 2:00 2 2101 KM
30 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:25 21:35 10:00 2 2161 KM
31 Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:45 23:10 25:00 2 2216 KM
32 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 23:36 23:38 2:00 2 2256 KM
33 Shamgarh (SGZ) 00:14 00:16 2:00 3 2307 KM
34 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:38 00:40 2:00 3 2341 KM
35 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 00:58 01:00 2:00 3 2369 KM
36 Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:45 01:55 10:00 3 2441 KM
37 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:40 04:00 20:00 3 2549 KM
38 Durgapura (DPA) 05:45 05:46 1:00 3 2673 KM
39 Jaipur (JP) 06:15 Ends 0 3 2680 KM
Map from COIMBATORE JUNCTION (CBE) to JAIPUR (JP)

Submit Question