Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI NDLS 19:55 ADI 09:35 2 10
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
934 KM

Train ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 19:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 20:27 20:29 2 min 1 16 KM
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 20:44 20:46 2 min 1 32 KM
4 Jaipur (JP) 00:20 00:25 5 min 2 309 KM
5 Ajmer Junction (AII) 02:25 02:29 4 min 2 443 KM
6 Abu Road (ABR) 06:01 06:05 4 min 2 748 KM
7 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 07:02 07:04 2 min 2 801 KM
8 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 08:07 08:09 2 min 2 866 KM
9 Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 09:16 09:18 2 min 2 929 KM
10 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:35 Ends 0 2 934 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Submit Question