Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AUG KR RAJ EXP (12953)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP BCT 17:40 NZM 10:55 2 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1377 KM

Train AUG KR RAJ EXP (12953) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Mumbai Central (BCT) Start 17:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Andheri (ADH) 18:01 18:03 2 min 1 18 KM
3 Borivali (BVI) 18:17 18:19 2 min 1 30 KM
4 Vapi (VAPI) 19:47 19:49 2 min 1 170 KM
5 Valsad (BL) 20:09 20:11 2 min 1 194 KM
6 Surat (ST) 20:59 21:04 5 min 1 263 KM
7 Bharuch Junction (BH) 21:43 21:45 2 min 1 322 KM
8 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 22:35 22:45 10 min 1 392 KM
9 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 02:18 02:20 2 min 2 653 KM
10 Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:10 03:12 2 min 2 695 KM
11 Kota Junction (KOTA) 05:10 05:20 10 min 2 920 KM
12 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 06:26 06:28 2 min 2 1027 KM
13 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:00 09:02 2 min 2 1244 KM
14 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:55 Ends 0 2 1377 KM
Map from MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question