Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS ASR 08:10 BDTS 14:45 2 41
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1821 KM

Train PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 08:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 08:38 08:40 2:00 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:15 09:20 5:00 1 79 KM
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:28 09:30 2:00 1 84 KM
5 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 09:43 09:45 2:00 1 100 KM
6 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 10:25 10:35 10:00 1 136 KM
7 Khanna (KNN) 11:15 11:17 2:00 1 178 KM
8 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 11:33 11:35 2:00 1 196 KM
9 Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 12:12 2:00 1 242 KM
10 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 12:35 13:05 30:00 1 250 KM
11 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 13:38 13:40 2:00 1 291 KM
12 Karnal (KUN) 14:06 14:08 2:00 1 324 KM
13 Panipat Junction (PNP) 14:42 14:44 2:00 1 359 KM
14 Sonipat (SNP) 15:16 15:18 2:00 1 404 KM
15 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 15:56 15:58 2:00 1 444 KM
16 New Delhi (NDLS) 16:25 16:45 20:00 1 448 KM
17 Faridabad (FDB) 17:13 17:15 2:00 1 476 KM
18 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 19:10 19:15 5:00 1 589 KM
19 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 19:40 19:42 2:00 1 622 KM
20 Bayana Junction (BXN) 20:11 20:13 2:00 1 664 KM
21 Hindaun City (HAN) 20:34 20:36 2:00 1 697 KM
22 Gangapur City (GGC) 21:13 21:15 2:00 1 741 KM
23 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 22:00 22:05 5:00 1 805 KM
24 Kota Junction (KOTA) 23:35 23:45 10:00 1 913 KM
25 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 00:38 00:40 2:00 2 985 KM
26 Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 01:17 2:00 2 1046 KM
27 Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:18 03:20 2:00 2 1137 KM
28 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 04:00 04:10 10:00 2 1179 KM
29 Meghnagar (MGN) 05:24 05:26 2:00 2 1259 KM
30 Dahod (DHD) 05:50 05:52 2:00 2 1292 KM
31 Godhra Junction (GDA) 07:16 07:18 2:00 2 1367 KM
32 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:11 08:21 10:00 2 1440 KM
33 Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:09 09:11 2:00 2 1511 KM
34 Surat (ST) 10:20 10:25 5:00 2 1569 KM
35 Navsari (NVS) 10:50 10:52 2:00 2 1599 KM
36 Valsad (BL) 11:30 11:32 2:00 2 1638 KM
37 Vapi (VAPI) 11:52 11:54 2:00 2 1662 KM
38 Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:34 12:36 2:00 2 1712 KM
39 Borivali (BVI) 13:55 13:57 2:00 2 1802 KM
40 Andheri (ADH) 14:17 14:19 2:00 2 1814 KM
41 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 14:45 Ends 0 2 1821 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question