Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of INDB NAGPUR EXP (12923)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP INDB 21:25 NGP 08:25 2 12
  TUE    
607 KM

Train INDB NAGPUR EXP (12923) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Indore Junction Bg (INDB) Start 21:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Dewas (DWX) 22:11 22:13 2:00 1 39 KM
3 Maksi (MKC) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 75 KM
4 Shujalpur (SJP) 23:51 23:53 2:00 1 138 KM
5 Habibganj (HBJ) 01:33 01:35 2:00 2 224 KM
6 Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:15 03:20 5:00 2 310 KM
7 Betul (BZU) 05:04 05:06 2:00 2 416 KM
8 Amla Junction (AMLA) 05:26 05:28 2:00 2 439 KM
9 Multai (MTY) 05:45 05:47 2:00 2 462 KM
10 Pandhurna (PAR) 06:32 06:34 2:00 2 503 KM
11 Katol (KATL) 07:06 07:08 2:00 2 546 KM
12 Nagpur (NGP) 08:25 Ends 0 2 607 KM
Map from INDORE JUNCTION BG (INDB) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Submit Question