Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Gujrat S Kranti (12918)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12918 Gujrat S Kranti NZM 14:00 ADI 06:45 2 10
  TUE THU SAT
1085 KM

Train Gujrat S Kranti (12918) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 14:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:03 16:05 2 min 1 134 KM
3 Kota Junction (KOTA) 19:45 19:55 10 min 1 458 KM
4 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:45 23:50 5 min 1 724 KM
5 Dahod (DHD) 01:11 01:13 2 min 2 838 KM
6 Godhra Junction (GDA) 02:48 02:50 2 min 2 912 KM
7 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:50 04:20 30 min 2 986 KM
8 Anand Junction (ANND) 05:02 05:04 2 min 2 1021 KM
9 Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:20 05:22 2 min 2 1040 KM
10 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:45 Ends 0 2 1085 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Submit Question