Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Nzm Garib Rath (12909)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12909 Nzm Garib Rath BDTS 16:50 NZM 09:40 2 9
  TUE THU SAT
1366 KM

Train Nzm Garib Rath (12909) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Start 16:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Borivali (BVI) 17:22 17:24 2 min 1 19 KM
3 Surat (ST) 20:02 20:07 5 min 1 252 KM
4 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:32 21:42 10 min 1 381 KM
5 Dahod (DHD) 23:32 23:34 2 min 1 529 KM
6 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:05 01:10 5 min 2 642 KM
7 Kota Junction (KOTA) 03:40 03:45 5 min 2 909 KM
8 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:25 07:27 2 min 2 1233 KM
9 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:40 Ends 0 2 1366 KM
Map from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question