Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904)

AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Amritsar Junction, Address: Amritsar, Punjab 143002 Mumbai Central railway station Address: Tulsiwadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML ASR 21:25 BCT 05:20 3 35
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1891 KM

Train GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 21:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 21:53 21:55 2:00 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 22:32 22:38 6:00 1 79 KM
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 22:46 22:48 2:00 1 84 KM
5 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 23:03 23:05 2:00 1 100 KM
6 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 23:50 23:58 8:00 1 136 KM
7 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 01:50 02:00 10:00 2 250 KM
8 Jagadhri (JUD) 02:38 02:40 2:00 2 301 KM
9 Saharanpur (SRE) 03:30 03:40 10:00 2 331 KM
10 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:23 04:25 2:00 2 389 KM
11 Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:58 05:00 2:00 2 440 KM
12 Meerut City (MTC) 05:09 05:14 5:00 2 444 KM
13 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:18 06:20 2:00 2 492 KM
14 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:05 07:35 30:00 2 515 KM
15 Faridabad (FDB) 07:54 07:56 2:00 2 535 KM
16 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:55 10:00 5:00 2 648 KM
17 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:28 10:30 2:00 2 681 KM
18 Bayana Junction (BXN) 10:58 11:00 2:00 2 723 KM
19 Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 11:25 2:00 2 756 KM
20 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:34 11:36 2:00 2 766 KM
21 Gangapur City (GGC) 12:08 12:10 2:00 2 801 KM
22 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:55 13:00 5:00 2 864 KM
23 Kota Junction (KOTA) 14:15 14:25 10:00 2 972 KM
24 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 15:45 15:47 2:00 2 1072 KM
25 Shamgarh (SGZ) 16:11 16:13 2:00 2 1105 KM
26 Nagda Junction (NAD) 17:55 17:57 2:00 2 1197 KM
27 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 18:50 19:10 20:00 2 1238 KM
28 Meghnagar (MGN) 20:11 20:13 2:00 2 1319 KM
29 Dahod (DHD) 20:35 20:37 2:00 2 1352 KM
30 Godhra Junction (GDA) 22:00 22:02 2:00 2 1426 KM
31 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:20 23:30 10:00 2 1500 KM
32 Surat (ST) 01:15 01:20 5:00 3 1629 KM
33 Borivali (BVI) 04:26 04:28 2:00 3 1861 KM
34 Dadar (DDR) 04:56 04:58 2:00 3 1885 KM
35 Mumbai Central (BCT) 05:20 Ends 0 3 1891 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)

Submit Question