Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ARANYAK EXPRESS (12886)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS BJE 13:25 SHM 19:00 1 13
 MONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
311 KM

Train ARANYAK EXPRESS (12886) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhojudih Junction (BJE) Start 13:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Santaldih (SNTD) 13:34 13:35 1:00 1 7 KM
3 Adra Junction (ADRA) 14:01 14:06 5:00 1 30 KM
4 Bankura (BQA) 14:43 14:45 2:00 1 83 KM
5 Bishnupur (VSU) 15:04 15:05 1:00 1 113 KM
6 Garhbeta (GBA) 15:23 15:24 1:00 1 138 KM
7 Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 15:35 15:36 1:00 1 150 KM
8 Salboni (SLB) 15:45 15:46 1:00 1 161 KM
9 Midnapore (MDN) 16:18 16:20 2:00 1 186 KM
10 Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:55 17:00 5:00 1 198 KM
11 Panskura (PKU) 17:36 17:38 2:00 1 243 KM
12 Santragachi Junction (SRC) 18:36 18:38 2:00 1 306 KM
13 Shalimar (SHM) 19:00 Ends 0 1 311 KM
Map from BHOJUDIH JUNCTION (BJE) to SHALIMAR (SHM)

Submit Question