Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RNC GARIB RATH (12877)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12877 RNC GARIB RATH RNC 16:40 NDLS 10:50 2 14
 MON   FRI 
1341 KM

Train RNC GARIB RATH (12877) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) Start 16:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Tori (TORI) 20:10 20:11 1 min 1 205 KM
3 Latehar (LTHR) 20:37 20:38 1 min 1 238 KM
4 Daltonganj (DTO) 21:43 21:45 2 min 1 305 KM
5 Garwa Road (GHD) 22:30 22:35 5 min 1 339 KM
6 Japla (JPL) 23:08 23:09 1 min 1 386 KM
7 Nabenagar Road (NBG) 23:22 23:23 1 min 1 402 KM
8 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:54 23:56 2 min 1 437 KM
9 Sasaram (SSM) 00:10 00:11 1 min 2 455 KM
10 Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:44 00:45 1 min 2 503 KM
11 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:47 01:57 10 min 2 555 KM
12 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:43 03:45 2 min 2 708 KM
13 Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 05:50 5 min 2 902 KM
14 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 Ends 0 2 1341 KM
Map from RANCHI (RNC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question