Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JHARKHAND EXP (12874)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12874 JHARKHAND EXP ANVT 19:50 HTE 19:55 2 20
  TUEWED FRI 
1334 KM

Train JHARKHAND EXP (12874) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 01:50 5 min 2 427 KM
3 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:20 04:50 30 min 2 621 KM
4 Chunar (CAR) 06:35 06:40 5 min 2 742 KM
5 Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 08:08 08:10 2 min 2 818 KM
6 Chopan (CPU) 09:40 09:50 10 min 2 845 KM
7 Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 10:32 2 min 2 886 KM
8 Nagar Untari (NUQ) 11:31 11:33 2 min 2 942 KM
9 Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 12:06 2 min 2 976 KM
10 Garwa Road (GHD) 12:25 12:27 2 min 2 986 KM
11 Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 13:01 2 min 2 1019 KM
12 Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 13:24 13:29 5 min 2 1046 KM
13 Latehar (LTHR) 14:13 14:15 2 min 2 1087 KM
14 Tori (TORI) 14:41 14:43 2 min 2 1120 KM
15 Patratu (PTRU) 16:13 16:15 2 min 2 1184 KM
16 Barka Kana (BRKA) 16:40 17:00 20 min 2 1204 KM
17 Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 17:11 17:13 2 min 2 1209 KM
18 Muri (MURI) 18:08 18:10 2 min 2 1262 KM
19 Ranchi (RNC) 19:25 19:35 10 min 2 1327 KM
20 Hatia (HTE) 19:55 Ends 0 2 1334 KM
Map from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to HATIA (HTE)

Submit Question