Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Jharkhand S J E (12873)

HATIA (HTE) ANAND VIHAR (ANVR)
Pedestrian Overpass, Hatia Railway Colony Type II, Maharatoli, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834004 Anand Vihar Railway Station Address: Footover Bridge, Isbt Anand Vihar, Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110092
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12873 Jharkhand S J E HTE 13:40 ANVR 13:50 2 20
 MONTUE THU  
1334 KM

Train Jharkhand S J E (12873) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) Start 13:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Ranchi (RNC) 13:55 14:05 10 min 1 7 KM
3 Muri (MURI) 15:13 15:15 2 min 1 72 KM
4 Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 16:08 16:10 2 min 1 126 KM
5 Barka Kana (BRKA) 16:30 16:45 15 min 1 130 KM
6 Patratu (PTRU) 17:07 17:08 1 min 1 151 KM
7 Tori (TORI) 18:01 18:02 1 min 1 215 KM
8 Latehar (LTHR) 18:25 18:26 1 min 1 248 KM
9 Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 19:10 19:15 5 min 1 288 KM
10 Daltonganj (DTO) 19:39 19:41 2 min 1 315 KM
11 Garwa Road (GHD) 20:29 20:31 2 min 1 349 KM
12 Garhwa (GHQ) 20:41 20:42 1 min 1 359 KM
13 Nagar Untari (NUQ) 21:13 21:14 1 min 1 393 KM
14 Renukut (RNQ) 22:08 22:09 1 min 1 448 KM
15 Chopan (CPU) 23:30 23:45 15 min 1 490 KM
16 Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 00:29 00:30 1 min 2 517 KM
17 Chunar (CAR) 02:30 02:45 15 min 2 593 KM
18 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:35 05:00 25 min 2 714 KM
19 Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 07:25 5 min 2 908 KM
20 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 13:50 Ends 0 2 1334 KM
Map from HATIA (HTE) to ANAND VIHAR (ANVR)

Submit Question