Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HWH ADI EXPRESS (12834)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS HWH 23:55 ADI 13:25 3 64
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
2087 KM

Train HWH ADI EXPRESS (12834) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 23:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Mecheda (MCA) 00:49 00:50 1:00 2 59 KM
3 Panskura (PKU) 01:09 01:10 1:00 2 71 KM
4 Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 02:00 02:05 5:00 2 116 KM
5 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 03:50 03:55 5:00 2 250 KM
6 Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:50 04:57 7:00 2 312 KM
7 Rourkela (ROU) 06:15 06:30 15:00 2 413 KM
8 Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:59 07:00 1:00 2 443 KM
9 Bamra (BMB) 07:28 07:29 1:00 2 478 KM
10 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 08:08 08:10 2:00 2 515 KM
11 Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:18 08:20 2:00 2 528 KM
12 Belpahar (BPH) 08:28 08:30 2:00 2 537 KM
13 Raigarh (RIG) 09:06 09:11 5:00 2 588 KM
14 Kharsia (KHS) 09:33 09:35 2:00 2 622 KM
15 Baradwar (BUA) 09:55 09:57 2:00 2 652 KM
16 Champa (CPH) 10:14 10:19 5:00 2 668 KM
17 Naila (NIA) 10:28 10:30 2:00 2 678 KM
18 Akaltara (AKT) 10:42 10:44 2:00 2 693 KM
19 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:40 11:55 15:00 2 720 KM
20 Bhatapara (BYT) 12:31 12:33 2:00 2 767 KM
21 Tilda (TLD) 12:51 12:53 2:00 2 793 KM
22 Raipur Junction (R) 13:35 13:45 10:00 2 831 KM
23 Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 14:06 14:08 2:00 2 858 KM
24 Durg (DURG) 14:40 14:45 5:00 2 867 KM
25 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 15:06 15:08 2:00 2 897 KM
26 Dongargarh (DGG) 15:30 15:32 2:00 2 928 KM
27 Amgaon (AGN) 16:12 16:14 2:00 2 979 KM
28 Gondia Junction (G) 16:43 16:48 5:00 2 1001 KM
29 Tirora (TRO) 17:07 17:09 2:00 2 1031 KM
30 Tumsar Road (TMR) 17:26 17:28 2:00 2 1051 KM
31 Bhandara Road (BRD) 17:43 17:45 2:00 2 1069 KM
32 Kamptee (KP) 18:16 18:18 2:00 2 1117 KM
33 Nagpur (NGP) 19:00 19:10 10:00 2 1131 KM
34 Ajni (AJNI) 19:19 19:20 1:00 2 1134 KM
35 Wardha Junction (WR) 20:24 20:27 3:00 2 1210 KM
36 Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 20:49 20:50 1:00 2 1239 KM
37 Dhamangaon (DMN) 21:08 21:09 1:00 2 1260 KM
38 Chandur (CND) 21:24 21:25 1:00 2 1276 KM
39 Badnera Junction (BD) 22:10 22:15 5:00 2 1305 KM
40 Murtajapur (MZR) 22:44 22:45 1:00 2 1346 KM
41 Akola Junction (AK) 23:15 23:20 5:00 2 1384 KM
42 Shegaon (SEG) 23:44 23:45 1:00 2 1421 KM
43 Jalamb Junction (JM) 23:56 23:58 2:00 2 1434 KM
44 Nandura (NN) 00:09 00:10 1:00 3 1446 KM
45 Malkapur (MKU) 00:34 00:35 1:00 3 1474 KM
46 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:35 01:45 10:00 3 1524 KM
47 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:24 02:25 1:00 3 1548 KM
48 Dharangaon (DXG) 03:11 03:12 1:00 3 1578 KM
49 Amalner (AN) 03:39 03:42 3:00 3 1603 KM
50 Sindkheda (SNK) 04:17 04:18 1:00 3 1645 KM
51 Dondaicha (DDE) 04:43 04:44 1:00 3 1664 KM
52 Nandurbar (NDB) 05:22 05:30 8:00 3 1699 KM
53 Navapur (NWU) 06:32 06:33 1:00 3 1756 KM
54 Vyara (VYA) 07:11 07:12 1:00 3 1798 KM
55 Madhi (MID) 07:28 07:29 1:00 3 1813 KM
56 Bardoli (BIY) 07:51 07:52 1:00 3 1828 KM
57 Udhna Junction (UDN) 08:46 08:47 1:00 3 1855 KM
58 Surat (ST) 09:02 09:12 10:00 3 1859 KM
59 Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:56 09:57 1:00 3 1918 KM
60 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:10 11:15 5:00 3 1988 KM
61 Anand Junction (ANND) 11:50 11:51 1:00 3 2024 KM
62 Nadiad Junction (ND) 12:07 12:08 1:00 3 2042 KM
63 Maninagar (MAN) 13:06 13:07 1:00 3 2084 KM
64 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:25 Ends 0 3 2087 KM
Map from HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH) to AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)

Submit Question