Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Jhrkhnd S Krant (12825)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant RNC 23:40 NDLS 20:50 2 9
 MON  THU  
1306 KM

Train Jhrkhnd S Krant (12825) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) Start 23:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Muri (MURI) 00:55 01:00 5 min 2 62 KM
3 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 02:10 02:20 10 min 2 115 KM
4 Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:10 03:20 10 min 2 147 KM
5 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:51 03:52 1 min 2 192 KM
6 Koderma (KQR) 04:28 04:29 1 min 2 240 KM
7 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:52 09:07 15 min 2 520 KM
8 Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:40 13:55 15 min 2 867 KM
9 New Delhi (NDLS) 20:50 Ends 0 2 1306 KM
Map from RANCHI (RNC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question