Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti NZM 17:25 DURG 15:10 2 11
SUN TUE  FRI 
1284 KM

Train Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 17:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 403 KM
3 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:00 06:10 10 min 2 817 KM
4 Umaria (UMR) 07:09 07:11 2 min 2 879 KM
5 Shahdol (SDL) 08:13 08:15 2 min 2 945 KM
6 Anuppur Junction (APR) 08:55 09:00 5 min 2 987 KM
7 Pendra Road (PND) 09:38 09:40 2 min 2 1037 KM
8 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:50 12:15 25 min 2 1137 KM
9 Bhatapara (BYT) 12:51 12:53 2 min 2 1184 KM
10 Raipur Junction (R) 14:05 14:15 10 min 2 1248 KM
11 Durg (DURG) 15:10 Ends 0 2 1284 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to DURG (DURG)

Submit Question