Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Orissa S Krnti (12820)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12820 Orissa S Krnti NDLS 07:00 BBS 12:25 2 11
  TUE  FRI 
1799 KM

Train Orissa S Krnti (12820) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 07:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:15 13:30 15 min 1 440 KM
3 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 04:45 04:55 10 min 2 1341 KM
4 Hijilli (HIJ) 06:53 06:55 2 min 2 1481 KM
5 Jaleswar (JER) 07:48 07:50 2 min 2 1546 KM
6 Balasore (BLS) 08:30 08:32 2 min 2 1594 KM
7 Soro (SORO) 08:58 09:00 2 min 2 1627 KM
8 Bhadrakh (BHC) 09:48 09:50 2 min 2 1656 KM
9 Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 10:17 10:19 2 min 2 1699 KM
10 Cuttack (CTC) 11:20 11:25 5 min 2 1771 KM
11 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:25 Ends 0 2 1799 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Submit Question