Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Orissa S Kranti (12819)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12819 Orissa S Kranti BBS 15:30 NDLS 20:50 2 11
SUN  WED   
1799 KM

Train Orissa S Kranti (12819) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS) Start 15:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Cuttack (CTC) 15:55 16:00 5 min 1 28 KM
3 Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 16:55 16:56 1 min 1 100 KM
4 Bhadrakh (BHC) 18:08 18:10 2 min 1 144 KM
5 Soro (SORO) 18:32 18:33 1 min 1 173 KM
6 Balasore (BLS) 19:00 19:05 5 min 1 206 KM
7 Jaleswar (JER) 19:41 19:42 1 min 1 253 KM
8 Hijilli (HIJ) 20:36 20:37 1 min 1 318 KM
9 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 22:45 22:55 10 min 1 458 KM
10 Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:40 13:55 15 min 2 1360 KM
11 New Delhi (NDLS) 20:50 Ends 0 2 1799 KM
Map from BHUBANESWAR (BBS) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question