Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP NZM 05:55 VSKP 17:25 2 20
SUN  WED   
2096 KM

Train VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 05:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:55 08:00 5 min 1 134 KM
3 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 08:40 2 min 1 184 KM
4 Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 09:15 5 min 1 188 KM
5 Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 11:01 5 min 1 306 KM
6 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:35 12:45 10 min 1 403 KM
7 Bina Junction (BINA) 15:00 15:05 5 min 1 556 KM
8 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:05 17:10 5 min 1 694 KM
9 Hoshangabad (HBD) 18:22 18:24 2 min 1 768 KM
10 Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:50 18:55 5 min 1 786 KM
11 Betul (BZU) 20:29 20:31 2 min 1 893 KM
12 Pandhurna (PAR) 21:59 22:01 2 min 1 979 KM
13 Nagpur (NGP) 23:15 23:25 10 min 1 1083 KM
14 Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 03:05 10 min 2 1294 KM
15 Warangal (WL) 06:27 06:32 5 min 2 1538 KM
16 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:05 11:25 20 min 2 1746 KM
17 Eluru (EE) 12:10 12:12 2 min 2 1806 KM
18 Rajamundry (RJY) 13:36 13:38 2 min 2 1896 KM
19 Samalkot Junction (SLO) 14:15 14:17 2 min 2 1946 KM
20 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 17:25 Ends 0 2 2096 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Submit Question