Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Swarnajayantiex (12803)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12803 Swarnajayantiex VSKP 08:30 NZM 17:05 2 19
 MON   FRI 
2095 KM

Train Swarnajayantiex (12803) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Start 08:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Samalkot Junction (SLO) 10:25 10:26 1 min 1 151 KM
3 Rajamundry (RJY) 11:20 11:22 2 min 1 201 KM
4 Eluru (EE) 12:27 12:28 1 min 1 291 KM
5 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:15 14:35 20 min 1 351 KM
6 Warangal (WL) 17:30 17:35 5 min 1 559 KM
7 Balharshah (BPQ) 21:15 21:25 10 min 1 802 KM
8 Nagpur (NGP) 00:20 00:30 10 min 2 1013 KM
9 Betul (BZU) 03:02 03:03 1 min 2 1203 KM
10 Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:40 04:45 5 min 2 1310 KM
11 Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:04 05:05 1 min 2 1328 KM
12 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:25 06:30 5 min 2 1402 KM
13 Bina Junction (BINA) 08:20 08:25 5 min 2 1540 KM
14 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:28 10:38 10 min 2 1693 KM
15 Gwalior (GWL) 11:56 11:57 1 min 2 1790 KM
16 Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:04 14:05 1 min 2 1908 KM
17 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:13 14:14 1 min 2 1912 KM
18 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:59 15:00 1 min 2 1962 KM
19 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05 Ends 0 2 2095 KM
Map from VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question