Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GOUTAMI EXP (12737)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12737 GOUTAMI EXP COA 20:20 SC 06:35 2 21
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
565 KM

Train GOUTAMI EXP (12737) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kakinada Port (COA) Start 20:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Kakinada Town (CCT) 20:28 20:33 5:00 1 2 KM
3 Samalkot Junction (SLO) 20:49 20:50 1:00 1 15 KM
4 Dwarapudi (DWP) 21:10 21:11 1:00 1 45 KM
5 Rajamundry (RJY) 21:35 21:40 5:00 1 65 KM
6 Kovvur (KVR) 21:52 21:53 1:00 1 72 KM
7 Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 22:06 22:07 1:00 1 87 KM
8 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 22:22 22:24 2:00 1 107 KM
9 Eluru (EE) 22:56 22:57 1:00 1 155 KM
10 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:15 00:30 15:00 2 214 KM
11 Madhira (MDR) 01:22 01:23 1:00 2 271 KM
12 Khammam (KMT) 01:48 01:50 2:00 2 316 KM
13 Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 02:13 02:14 1:00 2 338 KM
14 Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:34 02:35 1:00 2 362 KM
15 Nekonda (NKD) 02:50 02:51 1:00 2 393 KM
16 Warangal (WL) 03:28 03:29 1:00 2 423 KM
17 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 03:44 03:45 1:00 2 433 KM
18 Jangaon (ZN) 04:29 04:30 1:00 2 481 KM
19 Aler (ALER) 04:50 04:51 1:00 2 495 KM
20 Bhongir (BG) 05:14 05:15 1:00 2 518 KM
21 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 06:35 Ends 0 2 565 KM
Map from KAKINADA PORT (COA) to SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC)

Submit Question