Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of YPR GARIB RATH (12735)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12735 YPR GARIB RATH SC 19:50 YPR 09:15 2 11
SUN TUE THU  
688 KM

Train YPR GARIB RATH (12735) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Secunderabad Junction (SC) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Begampet (BMT) 19:59 20:00 1:00 1 5 KM
3 Lingampalli (LPI) 20:23 20:25 2:00 1 23 KM
4 Chittapur (CT) 22:49 22:50 1:00 1 169 KM
5 Yadgir (YG) 23:33 23:35 2:00 1 223 KM
6 Raichur (RC) 00:38 00:40 2:00 2 291 KM
7 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 02:20 02:25 5:00 2 412 KM
8 Anantapur (ATP) 03:43 03:45 2:00 2 480 KM
9 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 05:03 05:05 2:00 2 514 KM
10 Hindupur (HUP) 06:44 06:45 1:00 2 592 KM
11 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 09:15 Ends 0 2 688 KM
Map from SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC) to YESVANTPUR JUNCTION (YPR)

Submit Question