Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of A P EXP (12723)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12723 A P EXP HYB 06:25 NDLS 09:05 2 17
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1677 KM

Train A P EXP (12723) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Start 06:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 06:45 06:50 5 min 1 10 KM
3 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 08:40 08:42 2 min 1 142 KM
4 Ramgundam (RDM) 09:48 09:50 2 min 1 234 KM
5 Mancheral (MCI) 10:01 10:02 1 min 1 248 KM
6 Belampalli (BPA) 10:27 10:28 1 min 1 268 KM
7 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:54 10:55 1 min 1 306 KM
8 Balharshah (BPQ) 12:25 12:35 10 min 1 376 KM
9 Chandrapur (CD) 12:54 12:55 1 min 1 390 KM
10 Nagpur (NGP) 15:45 15:55 10 min 1 587 KM
11 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:50 22:00 10 min 1 976 KM
12 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:08 02:20 12 min 2 1267 KM
13 Gwalior (GWL) 03:29 03:32 3 min 2 1364 KM
14 Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:20 05:23 3 min 2 1482 KM
15 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 06:06 06:08 2 min 2 1536 KM
16 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:38 08:40 2 min 2 1670 KM
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 09:05 Ends 0 2 1677 KM
Map from HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question