Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII HYB SF EXP (12719)

AJMER JUNCTION (AII) HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001 Nampally Railway Station, Address: Public Garden Road, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12719 AII HYB SF EXP AII 17:40 HYB 00:30 3 21
   WED FRI 
1711 KM

Train AII HYB SF EXP (12719) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 17:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhilwara (BHL) 19:30 19:35 5:00 1 132 KM
3 Chittaurgarh (COR) 20:55 21:05 10:00 1 186 KM
4 Nimach (NMH) 21:53 22:02 9:00 1 242 KM
5 Mandasor (MDS) 22:43 22:45 2:00 1 291 KM
6 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 00:25 00:50 25:00 2 375 KM
7 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:30 02:40 10:00 2 471 KM
8 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:15 06:20 5:00 2 655 KM
9 Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:10 08:20 10:00 2 747 KM
10 Khandwa (KNW) 11:40 11:45 5:00 2 930 KM
11 Akola Junction (AK) 15:20 15:25 5:00 2 1193 KM
12 Washim (WHM) 16:34 16:35 1:00 2 1272 KM
13 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 17:14 17:15 1:00 2 1320 KM
14 Basmat (BMF) 17:58 18:00 2:00 2 1378 KM
15 Purna Junction (PAU) 18:40 18:50 10:00 2 1400 KM
16 Nanded (NED) 19:25 19:30 5:00 2 1431 KM
17 Mudkhed (MUE) 20:03 20:05 2:00 2 1453 KM
18 Nizamabad (NZB) 21:38 21:40 2:00 2 1541 KM
19 Kamareddi (KMC) 22:27 22:28 1:00 2 1593 KM
20 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 00:05 00:10 5:00 3 1702 KM
21 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 00:30 Ends 0 3 1711 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Submit Question