Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Ap Smprk Kranti (12708)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti NZM 07:20 TPTY 21:35 2 19
SUN  WED FRI 
2302 KM

Train Ap Smprk Kranti (12708) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 07:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 13:35 13:45 10 min 1 403 KM
3 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:40 17:50 10 min 1 694 KM
4 Nagpur (NGP) 00:05 00:15 10 min 2 1083 KM
5 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:19 04:21 2 min 2 1364 KM
6 Mancheral (MCI) 04:53 04:55 2 min 2 1422 KM
7 Ramgundam (RDM) 05:08 05:10 2 min 2 1436 KM
8 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 06:48 06:50 2 min 2 1528 KM
9 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:15 09:30 15 min 2 1660 KM
10 Kacheguda (KCG) 09:43 09:45 2 min 2 1667 KM
11 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 11:22 11:24 2 min 2 1773 KM
12 Gadwal (GWD) 12:32 12:34 2 min 2 1848 KM
13 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 13:36 13:38 2 min 2 1904 KM
14 Dhone (DHNE) 15:10 15:15 5 min 2 1957 KM
15 Tadipatri (TU) 16:38 16:40 2 min 2 2060 KM
16 Yerraguntla (YA) 17:43 17:45 2 min 2 2128 KM
17 Cuddapah (HX) 18:33 18:35 2 min 2 2167 KM
18 Renigunta Junction (RU) 21:00 21:02 2 min 2 2292 KM
19 Tirupati (TPTY) 21:35 Ends 0 2 2302 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Submit Question