Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of A P Smprk Krnti (12707)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12707 A P Smprk Krnti TPTY 05:45 NZM 18:00 2 20
 MON WED FRI 
2302 KM

Train A P Smprk Krnti (12707) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Start 05:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Renigunta Junction (RU) 06:00 06:02 2 min 1 10 KM
3 Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 08:00 2 min 1 135 KM
4 Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 08:35 1 min 1 174 KM
5 Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 09:45 1 min 1 242 KM
6 Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 12:10 5 min 1 345 KM
7 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 13:02 13:04 2 min 1 399 KM
8 Gadwal (GWD) 14:04 14:05 1 min 1 454 KM
9 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 15:04 15:06 2 min 1 529 KM
10 Kacheguda (KCG) 16:48 16:50 2 min 1 635 KM
11 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 17:25 17:55 30 min 1 642 KM
12 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 19:48 19:50 2 min 1 774 KM
13 Ramgundam (RDM) 20:44 20:45 1 min 1 867 KM
14 Mancheral (MCI) 20:59 21:00 1 min 1 880 KM
15 Belampalli (BPA) 21:09 21:10 1 min 1 900 KM
16 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 21:44 21:45 1 min 1 939 KM
17 Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 02:10 10 min 2 1219 KM
18 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:05 08:15 10 min 2 1608 KM
19 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:00 12:10 10 min 2 1899 KM
20 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:00 Ends 0 2 2302 KM
Map from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question