Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SSPN EXPRESS (12691)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12691 SSPN EXPRESS MAS 23:30 SSPN 09:40 2 11
     FRI 
529 KM

Train SSPN EXPRESS (12691) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chennai Central (MAS) Start 23:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Arakkonam (AJJ) 00:28 00:30 2:00 2 69 KM
3 Sholinghur (SHU) 00:49 00:50 1:00 2 90 KM
4 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:23 01:25 2:00 2 130 KM
5 Ambur (AB) 02:04 02:05 1:00 2 182 KM
6 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 214 KM
7 Bangarapet (BWT) 03:48 03:50 2:00 2 292 KM
8 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 04:43 04:45 2:00 2 348 KM
9 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:58 05:00 2:00 2 357 KM
10 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 05:25 05:40 15:00 2 362 KM
11 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 09:40 Ends 0 2 529 KM
Map from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

Submit Question