Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of T N Smprk Krnti (12652)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12652 T N Smprk Krnti NZM 07:20 MDU 03:45 3 14
  TUE THU  
2677 KM

Train T N Smprk Krnti (12652) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 07:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 13:35 13:45 10 min 1 403 KM
3 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:40 17:50 10 min 1 694 KM
4 Nagpur (NGP) 00:05 00:15 10 min 2 1083 KM
5 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:35 10:50 15 min 2 1746 KM
6 Chennai Egmore (MS) 18:05 18:30 25 min 2 2181 KM
7 Tambaram (TBM) 18:55 18:57 2 min 2 2206 KM
8 Chengalpattu (CGL) 19:23 19:25 2 min 2 2237 KM
9 Villuparam Junction (VM) 21:15 21:20 5 min 2 2339 KM
10 Vridhachalam Junction (VRI) 22:05 22:07 2 min 2 2394 KM
11 Ariyalur (ALU) 22:45 22:47 2 min 2 2447 KM
12 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 00:45 00:50 5 min 3 2517 KM
13 Dindigul Junction (DG) 02:18 02:20 2 min 3 2611 KM
14 Madurai Junction (MDU) 03:45 Ends 0 3 2677 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to MADURAI JN (MDU)

Submit Question