Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP ERS 19:00 NZM 17:05 3 29
      SAT
2807 KM

Train NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) Start 19:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Aluva (AWY) 19:23 19:25 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Thrisur (TCR) 20:17 20:20 3 min 1 75 KM
4 Palakkad (PGT) 21:45 21:50 5 min 1 152 KM
5 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 23:40 23:45 5 min 1 206 KM
6 Tiruppur (TUP) 00:28 00:30 2 min 2 256 KM
7 Erode Junction (ED) 01:15 01:20 5 min 2 307 KM
8 Salem Junction (SA) 02:15 02:20 5 min 2 369 KM
9 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 04:03 04:05 2 min 2 489 KM
10 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:28 05:30 2 min 2 573 KM
11 Chittor (CTO) 05:59 06:00 1 min 2 606 KM
12 Tirupati (TPTY) 07:30 07:35 5 min 2 677 KM
13 Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:50 08:00 10 min 2 687 KM
14 Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:40 09:42 2 min 2 770 KM
15 Ongole (OGL) 11:35 11:36 1 min 2 925 KM
16 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:15 14:35 20 min 2 1063 KM
17 Warangal (WL) 17:30 17:35 5 min 2 1272 KM
18 Balharshah (BPQ) 21:15 21:25 10 min 2 1514 KM
19 Nagpur (NGP) 00:20 00:30 10 min 3 1725 KM
20 Betul (BZU) 03:02 03:03 1 min 3 1915 KM
21 Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:40 04:45 5 min 3 2022 KM
22 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:25 06:30 5 min 3 2114 KM
23 Bina Junction (BINA) 08:20 08:25 5 min 3 2252 KM
24 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:28 10:38 10 min 3 2405 KM
25 Gwalior (GWL) 11:52 11:57 5 min 3 2502 KM
26 Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:00 14:05 5 min 3 2620 KM
27 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:13 14:14 1 min 3 2624 KM
28 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:55 15:00 5 min 3 2674 KM
29 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05 Ends 0 3 2807 KM
Map from ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question