Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP NZM 09:20 ERS 10:00 3 46
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
3066 KM

Train MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 09:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Faridabad (FDB) 09:40 09:42 2 min 1 21 KM
3 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:10 11:13 3 min 1 134 KM
4 Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 12:25 5 min 1 188 KM
5 Morena (MRA) 13:18 13:20 2 min 1 268 KM
6 Gwalior (GWL) 13:55 14:00 5 min 1 306 KM
7 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 15:30 15:40 10 min 1 403 KM
8 Bina Junction (BINA) 17:35 17:40 5 min 1 556 KM
9 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:35 19:40 5 min 1 694 KM
10 Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:35 21:40 5 min 1 786 KM
11 Khandwa (KNW) 00:10 00:15 5 min 2 969 KM
12 Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 01:10 2 min 2 1038 KM
13 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:55 02:05 10 min 2 1093 KM
14 Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:22 04:25 3 min 2 1277 KM
15 Nasik Road (NK) 05:18 05:20 2 min 2 1350 KM
16 Igatpuri (IGP) 06:43 06:45 2 min 2 1400 KM
17 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:30 08:35 5 min 2 1484 KM
18 Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 09:30 5 min 2 1520 KM
19 Chiplun (CHI) 13:06 13:08 2 min 2 1776 KM
20 Ratnagiri (RN) 14:45 14:50 5 min 2 1882 KM
21 Kankavali (KKW) 16:38 16:40 2 min 2 2038 KM
22 Thivim (THVM) 17:56 17:58 2 min 2 2152 KM
23 Madgaon (MAO) 19:15 19:25 10 min 2 2217 KM
24 Karwar (KAWR) 20:36 20:38 2 min 2 2299 KM
25 Bhatkal (BTJL) 21:58 22:00 2 min 2 2452 KM
26 Udupi (UD) 23:04 23:06 2 min 2 2566 KM
27 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 00:40 00:50 10 min 3 2647 KM
28 Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:33 01:35 2 min 3 2699 KM
29 Kanhangad (KZE) 01:53 01:55 2 min 3 2722 KM
30 Nileshwar (NLE) 02:03 02:05 2 min 3 2731 KM
31 Payyanur (PAY) 02:23 02:25 2 min 3 2751 KM
32 Payangadi (PAZ) 02:33 02:35 2 min 3 2762 KM
33 Kannur (CAN) 03:15 03:20 5 min 3 2784 KM
34 Thalassery (TLY) 03:38 03:40 2 min 3 2805 KM
35 Vadakara (BDJ) 03:58 04:00 2 min 3 2827 KM
36 Quilandi (QLD) 04:18 04:20 2 min 3 2849 KM
37 Kozhikode (CLT) 04:55 05:00 5 min 3 2873 KM
38 Ferok (FK) 05:13 05:15 2 min 3 2883 KM
39 Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:31 05:33 2 min 3 2898 KM
40 Tirur (TIR) 05:48 05:50 2 min 3 2914 KM
41 Kuttippuram (KTU) 06:06 06:08 2 min 3 2929 KM
42 Pattambi (PTB) 06:24 06:26 2 min 3 2948 KM
43 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 07:20 07:25 5 min 3 2959 KM
44 Thrisur (TCR) 08:07 08:10 3 min 3 2992 KM
45 Aluva (AWY) 08:58 09:00 2 min 3 3047 KM
46 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 10:00 Ends 0 3 3066 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)

Submit Question