Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Mangala Ldweep (12617)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12617 Mangala Ldweep ERS 13:20 NZM 13:10 3 47
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
3066 KM

Train Mangala Ldweep (12617) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) Start 13:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Aluva (AWY) 13:40 13:42 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Thrisur (TCR) 14:30 14:33 3 min 1 75 KM
4 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:25 15:30 5 min 1 107 KM
5 Pattambi (PTB) 15:44 15:45 1 min 1 119 KM
6 Kuttippuram (KTU) 16:04 16:05 1 min 1 137 KM
7 Tirur (TIR) 16:24 16:25 1 min 1 152 KM
8 Parpanangadi (PGI) 16:41 16:42 1 min 1 168 KM
9 Ferok (FK) 17:04 17:05 1 min 1 184 KM
10 Kozhikode (CLT) 17:35 17:40 5 min 1 193 KM
11 Quilandi (QLD) 18:02 18:03 1 min 1 218 KM
12 Vadakara (BDJ) 18:21 18:22 1 min 1 240 KM
13 Thalassery (TLY) 18:41 18:42 1 min 1 262 KM
14 Kannur (CAN) 19:20 19:25 5 min 1 283 KM
15 Payangadi (PAZ) 19:44 19:45 1 min 1 304 KM
16 Payyanur (PAY) 19:55 19:56 1 min 1 316 KM
17 Nileshwar (NLE) 20:17 20:18 1 min 1 336 KM
18 Kanhangad (KZE) 20:29 20:30 1 min 1 345 KM
19 Kasaragod (KGQ) 20:49 20:50 1 min 1 368 KM
20 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 21:55 22:05 10 min 1 419 KM
21 Udupi (UD) 23:04 23:06 2 min 1 501 KM
22 Kundapura (KUDA) 23:36 23:38 2 min 1 545 KM
23 Bhatkal (BTJL) 00:16 00:18 2 min 2 614 KM
24 Karwar (KAWR) 01:54 01:56 2 min 2 768 KM
25 Madgaon (MAO) 03:00 03:10 10 min 2 850 KM
26 Thivim (THVM) 04:08 04:10 2 min 2 914 KM
27 Kankavali (KKW) 05:42 05:44 2 min 2 1028 KM
28 Ratnagiri (RN) 07:35 07:40 5 min 2 1184 KM
29 Chiplun (CHI) 08:38 08:40 2 min 2 1290 KM
30 Panvel (PNVL) 12:55 13:00 5 min 2 1547 KM
31 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:45 13:50 5 min 2 1583 KM
32 Igatpuri (IGP) 15:54 15:55 1 min 2 1666 KM
33 Nasik Road (NK) 16:39 16:40 1 min 2 1717 KM
34 Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:37 17:40 3 min 2 1790 KM
35 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:50 20:05 15 min 2 1974 KM
36 Burhanpur (BAU) 20:49 20:50 1 min 2 2029 KM
37 Khandwa (KNW) 22:40 22:45 5 min 2 2098 KM
38 Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:55 01:00 5 min 3 2281 KM
39 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:35 02:40 5 min 3 2373 KM
40 Bina Junction (BINA) 04:40 04:45 5 min 3 2511 KM
41 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:45 06:55 10 min 3 2664 KM
42 Gwalior (GWL) 08:04 08:09 5 min 3 2761 KM
43 Morena (MRA) 08:35 08:36 1 min 3 2799 KM
44 Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:10 10:18 8 min 3 2879 KM
45 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:02 11:05 3 min 3 2933 KM
46 Faridabad (FDB) 12:40 12:41 1 min 3 3045 KM
47 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:10 Ends 0 3 3066 KM
Map from ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question