Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Mas Garib Rath (12612)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12612 Mas Garib Rath NZM 16:00 MAS 20:15 2 11
 MON     
2176 KM

Train Mas Garib Rath (12612) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 16:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Agra Cantt (AGC) 18:08 18:10 2 min 1 188 KM
3 Gwalior (GWL) 19:20 19:25 5 min 1 306 KM
4 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:40 20:45 5 min 1 403 KM
5 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:01 00:05 4 min 2 694 KM
6 Nagpur (NGP) 05:25 05:35 10 min 2 1083 KM
7 Balharshah (BPQ) 08:20 08:30 10 min 2 1294 KM
8 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:20 14:30 10 min 2 1746 KM
9 Ongole (OGL) 16:17 16:19 2 min 2 1885 KM
10 Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:24 18:25 1 min 2 2039 KM
11 Chennai Central (MAS) 20:15 Ends 0 2 2176 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)

Submit Question