Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JYG GARIB RATH (12570)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12570 JYG GARIB RATH NZM 17:00 JYG 13:30 2 20
  TUE   SAT
1252 KM

Train JYG GARIB RATH (12570) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:21 18:23 2 min 1 119 KM
3 Kanpur Central (CNB) 22:12 22:17 5 min 1 427 KM
4 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 00:16 00:19 3 min 2 621 KM
5 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:22 02:32 10 min 2 774 KM
6 Buxar (BXR) 03:46 03:48 2 min 2 868 KM
7 Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 04:01 2 min 2 884 KM
8 Ara (ARA) 04:42 04:44 2 min 2 937 KM
9 Danapur (DNR) 05:28 05:30 2 min 2 976 KM
10 Patna Junction (PNBE) 05:55 06:05 10 min 2 986 KM
11 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 06:56 06:58 2 min 2 1031 KM
12 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 07:27 07:29 2 min 2 1075 KM
13 Barauni Junction (BJU) 08:50 09:10 20 min 2 1096 KM
14 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 10:10 10:15 5 min 2 1147 KM
15 Haiaghat (HYT) 10:39 10:41 2 min 2 1168 KM
16 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 11:01 11:03 2 min 2 1180 KM
17 Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 11:12 11:17 5 min 2 1184 KM
18 Sakri Junction (SKI) 11:40 11:45 5 min 2 1203 KM
19 Madhubani (MBI) 12:14 12:16 2 min 2 1220 KM
20 Jaynagar (JYG) 13:30 Ends 0 2 1252 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JAYNAGAR (JYG)

Submit Question