Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GORAKDAM EXPRES (12556)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES HSR 16:25 GKP 09:50 2 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
964 KM

Train GORAKDAM EXPRES (12556) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hisar (HSR) Start 16:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhiwani (BNW) 17:10 17:35 25:00 1 60 KM
3 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 18:35 18:37 2:00 1 110 KM
4 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 19:04 19:06 2:00 1 150 KM
5 Nangloi (NNO) 19:18 19:20 2:00 1 163 KM
6 Shakurbasti (SSB) 19:31 19:33 2:00 1 170 KM
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 20:10 20:25 15:00 1 181 KM
8 Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:10 03:15 5:00 2 620 KM
9 Unnao Junction (ON) 03:40 03:42 2:00 2 637 KM
10 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:45 04:55 10:00 2 694 KM
11 Barabanki Junction (BBK) 05:50 05:52 2:00 2 722 KM
12 Gonda Junction (GD) 07:15 07:20 5:00 2 810 KM
13 Basti (BST) 08:25 08:30 5:00 2 900 KM
14 Khalilabad (KLD) 08:51 08:53 2:00 2 930 KM
15 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 09:50 Ends 0 2 964 KM
Map from HISAR (HSR) to GORAKHPUR JUNCTION (GKP)

Submit Question