Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GKP INTERCITY (12532)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12532 GKP INTERCITY LJN 16:35 GKP 21:35 1 12
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
279 KM

Train GKP INTERCITY (12532) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) Start 16:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 16:56 16:58 2:00 1 12 KM
3 Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:30 17:32 2:00 1 37 KM
4 Jarwal Road (JLD) 18:08 18:09 1:00 1 80 KM
5 Colonelganj (CLJ) 18:26 18:27 1:00 1 97 KM
6 Gonda Junction (GD) 19:01 19:03 2:00 1 125 KM
7 Mankapur Junction (MUR) 19:27 19:29 2:00 1 153 KM
8 Babhnan (BV) 19:51 19:52 1:00 1 184 KM
9 Basti (BST) 20:15 20:17 2:00 1 214 KM
10 Khalilabad (KLD) 20:38 20:40 2:00 1 244 KM
11 Sahjanwa (SWA) 20:57 20:58 1:00 1 261 KM
12 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 21:35 Ends 0 1 279 KM
Map from LUCKNOW NE (LJN) to GORAKHPUR JUNCTION (GKP)

Submit Question