Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SGNR NED EXPRES (12486)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12486 SGNR NED EXPRES SGNR 14:45 NED 23:45 2 26
  TUE  FRISAT
1965 KM

Train SGNR NED EXPRES (12486) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Start 14:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Abohar (ABS) 15:26 15:28 2:00 1 54 KM
3 Giddarbaha (GDB) 16:05 16:07 2:00 1 99 KM
4 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 16:45 16:55 10:00 1 127 KM
5 Rampura Phul (PUL) 17:24 17:26 2:00 1 159 KM
6 Tapa (TAPA) 17:38 17:40 2:00 1 173 KM
7 Barnala (BNN) 17:56 17:58 2:00 1 192 KM
8 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 18:30 18:32 2:00 1 222 KM
9 Sangrur (SAG) 18:45 18:47 2:00 1 238 KM
10 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 19:50 19:53 3:00 1 288 KM
11 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 21:45 21:47 2:00 1 418 KM
12 New Delhi (NDLS) 23:15 23:45 30:00 1 489 KM
13 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:48 01:51 3:00 2 629 KM
14 Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:40 02:45 5:00 2 683 KM
15 Gwalior (GWL) 04:46 04:51 5:00 2 802 KM
16 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:15 06:25 10:00 2 899 KM
17 Bina Junction (BINA) 08:40 08:45 5:00 2 1051 KM
18 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:55 11:05 10:00 2 1190 KM
19 Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:40 12:45 5:00 2 1281 KM
20 Khandwa (KNW) 15:20 15:25 5:00 2 1465 KM
21 Malkapur (MKU) 17:38 17:40 2:00 2 1638 KM
22 Akola Junction (AK) 19:05 19:25 20:00 2 1728 KM
23 Washim (WHM) 20:29 20:30 1:00 2 1807 KM
24 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:09 21:10 1:00 2 1854 KM
25 Purna Junction (PAU) 22:30 22:40 10:00 2 1935 KM
26 Nanded (NED) 23:45 Ends 0 2 1965 KM
Map from SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) to NANDED (NED)

Submit Question