Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN DEE S F EXP (12458)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP BKN 22:20 DEE 06:10 2 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
458 KM

Train BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 22:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Napasar (NPS) 22:43 22:45 2:00 1 27 KM
3 Sudsar (SDF) 23:03 23:05 2:00 1 50 KM
4 Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 23:24 23:26 2:00 1 74 KM
5 Rajaldesar (RJR) 00:01 00:02 1:00 2 120 KM
6 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 00:20 00:25 5:00 2 138 KM
7 Churu (CUR) 01:00 01:10 10:00 2 181 KM
8 Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 01:55 02:00 5:00 2 238 KM
9 Loharu (LHU) 02:50 02:55 5:00 2 288 KM
10 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 03:24 03:26 2:00 2 329 KM
11 Rewari (RE) 04:30 04:32 2:00 2 380 KM
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 05:13 05:15 2:00 2 431 KM
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:46 05:48 2:00 2 448 KM
14 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 06:10 Ends 0 2 458 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question